How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Lady Jill Freud Jill Raymond
Lady Jill Freud
Jill Raymond

Partners of 
Lady Jill Freud Jill Raymond

Sir Clement Freud

Married

5 children together

4 Sep 1950

Lady Jill Freud Jill Raymond
Bio Details

Full name

Lady June Beatrice Freud

Maiden name

June Beatrice Flewett

Gender

Female

Age

90

Date of birth

Friday 22 Apr 1927

British Actress
Lady Jill Freud
Jill Raymond

Lady June Beatrice Freud

Age

90

Born

Friday 22 Apr 1927

Lady Jill Freud Jill Raymond Partner(s) Other Children

Lady Jill Freud Jill Raymond Children

Nicola Freud

born 1951, age 66
with Sir Clement Freud

Dominic Freud

born 1958, age 59
with Sir Clement Freud

Emma Freud OBE

born 1962, age 55
with Sir Clement Freud

British Broadcaster Great Granddaughter of Sigmund Freud

Matthew Freud

born 1963, age 54
with Sir Clement Freud

Influential Public Relations Chief

Ashley Freud

adopted with Sir Clement Freud

Michele Freud

born 1951 (bef.), age 66 (bef.)
step-child with Sir Clement Freud

Trivia

Lady Jill Freud Jill Raymond Family

Lady Jill Freud Jill Raymond's parents:

Lady Jill Freud Jill Raymond's father was Henry Walter Flewett Lady Jill Freud Jill Raymond's mother was Winifred Johnson Flewett


Lady Jill Freud Jill Raymond's children:

Lady Jill Freud Jill Raymond's daughter is Emma Freud OBE Lady Jill Freud Jill Raymond's son is Matthew Freud Lady Jill Freud Jill Raymond's daughter is Nicola Freud Lady Jill Freud Jill Raymond's son is Dominic Freud Lady Jill Freud Jill Raymond's step-daughter is Michele Freud Lady Jill Freud Jill Raymond's adopted son is Ashley Freud


Lady Jill Freud Jill Raymond's current partners:

Lady Jill Freud Jill Raymond's husband was Sir Clement Freud


Lady Jill Freud Jill Raymond's grandchildren:

Lady Jill Freud Jill Raymond's granddaughter is Scarlett Curtis Lady Jill Freud Jill Raymond's grandson is Jake Curtis Lady Jill Freud Jill Raymond's grandson is Charlie Curtis Lady Jill Freud Jill Raymond's grandson is Spike Curtis Lady Jill Freud Jill Raymond's grandson is George Freud Lady Jill Freud Jill Raymond's grandson is Jonah Freud Lady Jill Freud Jill Raymond's granddaughter is Charlotte Freud Lady Jill Freud Jill Raymond's grandson is Samson Murdoch Lady Jill Freud Jill Raymond's granddaughter is ? Freud


Lady Jill Freud Jill Raymond's in laws:

Lady Jill Freud Jill Raymond's father in law was Ernst Freud Lady Jill Freud Jill Raymond's grandfather in law was Professor Sigmund Freud Lady Jill Freud Jill Raymond's brother in law was Lucian Freud Lady Jill Freud Jill Raymond's mother in law was Lux Freud Lady Jill Freud Jill Raymond's grandmother in law was Martha Freud Lady Jill Freud Jill Raymond's grandfather in law was Joseph Brasch Lady Jill Freud Jill Raymond's grandmother in law is Elise Brasch Lady Jill Freud Jill Raymond's brother in law was Stephen Freud Lady Jill Freud Jill Raymond's sister in law-by-marriage is Ann Freud Lady Jill Freud Jill Raymond's husband Sir Clement Freud's aunt in law was Mathilde Hollitscher Lady Jill Freud Jill Raymond's husband Sir Clement Freud's uncle-by-marriage is Robert Hollitscher Lady Jill Freud Jill Raymond's husband Sir Clement Freud's uncle in law was Jean-Martin Freud Lady Jill Freud Jill Raymond's husband Sir Clement Freud's aunt-by-marriage was Ernestine Freud Lady Jill Freud Jill Raymond's husband Sir Clement Freud's uncle in law was Oliver Freud Lady Jill Freud Jill Raymond's husband Sir Clement Freud's aunt in law was Sophie Halberstadt Lady Jill Freud Jill Raymond's husband Sir Clement Freud's aunt in law was Dr Anna Freud Lady Jill Freud Jill Raymond's husband Sir Clement Freud's aunt in law is Gerda Mosse Lady Jill Freud Jill Raymond's husband Sir Clement Freud's aunt in law was Kate Brasch


Lady Jill Freud Jill Raymond's former in laws:

Lady Jill Freud Jill Raymond's former daughter in law is Elizabeth Murdoch Lady Jill Freud Jill Raymond's former daughter in law is Caroline Spencer