How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Violet Depp
Violet Depp

Partners of 
Violet Depp

Oren Depp

Married

1 child together

Violet Depp Bio Details

Full name

Violet Mattie Depp

Maiden name

Violet Mattie Grinstead

Gender

Female

Violet Depp

Violet Mattie Depp

Violet Depp Partner(s) Other Children

Violet Depp Children

John Depp

born 1938, age 78
with Oren Depp

Violet Depp Family

Violet Depp's parents:

Violet Depp's father is Roy Grinstead Violet Depp's mother is Mary Grinstead


Violet Depp's children:

Violet Depp's son is John Depp


Violet Depp's current partners:

Violet Depp's husband is Oren Depp


Violet Depp's grandchildren:

Violet Depp's grandson is Johnny Depp Violet Depp's granddaughter is Christie Dembrowski Violet Depp's adopted grandson is Danny Depp Violet Depp's adopted granddaughter is Deborah Depp


Violet Depp's great grandchildren:

Violet Depp's great granddaughter is Lily-Rose Depp Violet Depp's great grandson is Jack Depp


Violet Depp's in laws:

Violet Depp's father in law is Oren Robert Depp Violet Depp's mother in law is Effie Depp


Violet Depp's former in laws:

Violet Depp's former daughter in law was Betty Palmer