How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Deborah Depp
Deborah Depp

Partners of 
Deborah Depp

Deborah Depp Bio Details

Full name

Deborah J Depp

Also known as

Debbie Depp

Gender

Female

Age

60

Date of birth

10 May 1956

Deborah Depp Siblings

Danny Depp

Brother

Christie Dembrowski

Half-sister

other parent: John Depp

Johnny Depp

Half-brother

other parent: John Depp

Deborah Depp

Deborah J Depp

Age

60

Born

10 May 1956

Deborah Depp Family

Deborah Depp's parents:

Deborah Depp's adoptive father is John Depp Deborah Depp's mother was Betty Palmer Deborah Depp's step-father was Robert Palmer


Deborah Depp's former step-parents:

Deborah Depp's former step-father is John Depp


Deborah Depp's siblings:

Deborah Depp's half-brother is Johnny Depp Deborah Depp's brother is Danny Depp Deborah Depp's half-sister is Christie Dembrowski


Deborah Depp's nieces and nephews:

Deborah Depp's niece is Lily-Rose Depp Deborah Depp's nephew is Jack Depp


Deborah Depp's grandparents:

Deborah Depp's grandfather is Walter Wells Deborah Depp's grandmother is Bessie Wells


Deborah Depp's great grandparents:

Deborah Depp's great grandfather is Branch Whitaker Deborah Depp's great grandmother is May Whitaker Deborah Depp's great grandfather is Richard Wells Deborah Depp's great grandmother is Annie Wells


Deborah Depp's former step-grandparents:

Deborah Depp's former step-grandfather is Oren Depp Deborah Depp's former step-grandmother is Violet Depp