How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Christie Dembrowski
Christie Dembrowski

Partners of 
Christie Dembrowski

Christie Dembrowski Bio Details

Full name

Elisa Christie Dembrowski

Maiden name

Elisa Christie Depp

Also known as

Christie Depp-Dembrowski

Gender

Female

Age

56

Date of birth

2 Dec 1960

Christie Dembrowski Siblings

Danny Depp

Half-brother

other parent: Unknown

Deborah Depp

Half-sister

other parent: Unknown

Johnny Depp

Brother

Christie Dembrowski

Elisa Christie Dembrowski

Age

56

Born

2 Dec 1960

Christie Dembrowski Family

Christie Dembrowski's parents:

Christie Dembrowski's father is John Depp Christie Dembrowski's mother was Betty Palmer Christie Dembrowski's step-father was Robert Palmer


Christie Dembrowski's current partners:

Christie Dembrowski's husband is Daniel Dembrowski


Christie Dembrowski's siblings:

Christie Dembrowski's brother is Johnny Depp Christie Dembrowski's half-brother is Danny Depp Christie Dembrowski's half-sister is Deborah Depp


Christie Dembrowski's nieces and nephews:

Christie Dembrowski's niece is Lily-Rose Depp Christie Dembrowski's nephew is Jack Depp


Christie Dembrowski's grandparents:

Christie Dembrowski's grandfather is Walter Wells Christie Dembrowski's grandmother is Bessie Wells Christie Dembrowski's grandfather is Oren Depp Christie Dembrowski's grandmother is Violet Depp


Christie Dembrowski's great grandparents:

Christie Dembrowski's great grandfather is Branch Whitaker Christie Dembrowski's great grandmother is May Whitaker Christie Dembrowski's great grandfather is Richard Wells Christie Dembrowski's great grandmother is Annie Wells Christie Dembrowski's great grandfather is Roy Grinstead Christie Dembrowski's great grandmother is Mary Grinstead Christie Dembrowski's great grandfather is Oren Robert Depp Christie Dembrowski's great grandmother is Effie Depp