How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Kaya Scodelario
Kaya Scodelario

Partners of 
Kaya Scodelario

Benjamin Walker

Married

1 child together

17 Dec 2015

Elliott Tittensor

Relationship

relationship began 2009
until 2014

Jack O'Connell

Relationship

relationship began 2007
until 2009

Kaya Scodelario
Bio Details

Full name

Kaya Rose Scodelario

Maiden name

Kaya Rose Humphrey

Also known as

Kaya Scodelario-Davis

Gender

Female

Age

25

Date of birth

Friday 13 Mar 1992

Birth place

Haywards Heath, Sussex, England, UK

Occupations

Actress

Kaya Scodelario

Kaya Rose Scodelario

Age

25

Born

Friday 13 Mar 1992

Kaya Scodelario Partner(s) Other Children

Kaya Scodelario Children

Son-of-Kaya-&-Benjamin Davis

born 2016, age 8 months (approx.)
with Benjamin Walker

Trivia

Kaya Scodelario Family

Kaya Scodelario's parents:

Kaya Scodelario's father is Roger Humphrey Kaya Scodelario's mother is Katia Humphrey


Kaya Scodelario's children:

Kaya Scodelario's son is Son-of-Kaya-&-Benjamin Davis


Kaya Scodelario's current partners:

Kaya Scodelario's husband is Benjamin Walker


Kaya Scodelario's former partners:

Kaya Scodelario had a relationship with Jack O'Connell Kaya Scodelario had a relationship with Elliott Tittensor


Kaya Scodelario FameChain Links

Pirates of the Caribbean

Other people in this association:

Paul McCartney

Johnny Depp

Keith Richards

more...