How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Kaya Rose Scodelario
Kaya Rose Scodelario

Partners of 
Kaya Rose Scodelario

Jack O'Connell

Relationship

relationship began 2007
until 2009

Kaya Rose Scodelario Bio Details

Full name

Kaya Rose Scodelario

Maiden name

Kaya Rose Humphrey

Gender

Female

Age

24

Date of birth

13 Mar 1992

Birth place

Haywards Heath, Sussex, England, UK

Occupations

Actress

Kaya Rose Scodelario

Kaya Rose Scodelario

Age

24

Born

13 Mar 1992

Kaya Rose Scodelario Family

Kaya Rose Scodelario's parents:

Kaya Rose Scodelario's father is Roger Humphrey Kaya Rose Scodelario's mother is Katia Humphrey


Kaya Rose Scodelario's former partners:

Kaya Rose Scodelario had a relationship with Jack O'Connell