Married

Jacob Abrahams

Jacob Abrahams

Age

93 (approx.)

Born

1802

Died

1895

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Fanny Abrahams

Fanny Abrahams

Age

39 (approx.)

Born

1804

Died

1843

His Other Children

Children Together

Abraham Abrahams

born 1838, died 1925, age 87

Her Other Children

Jacob Abrahams
Bio Details

Full name

Jacob Abrahams

Gender

Male

Age

93 (approx.)

Date of birth

1802

Date of death:

1895

Trivia

Jacob Abrahams Family

Jacob Abrahams's children:

Jacob Abrahams's son was Abraham Abrahams


Jacob Abrahams's current partners:

Jacob Abrahams's wife was Fanny Abrahams


Jacob Abrahams's grandchildren:

Jacob Abrahams's grandson was Samuel Abrahams Jacob Abrahams's granddaughter was Frances Salmon Jacob Abrahams's granddaughter was Kate Salmon


Jacob Abrahams's great grandchildren:

Jacob Abrahams's great grandson was Barnett Salmon Jacob Abrahams's great grandson was Felix Salmon Jacob Abrahams's great grandson was Samuel Salmon Jacob Abrahams's great grandson is Ivor Salmon Jacob Abrahams's great grandson was Barnett Salmon Jacob Abrahams's great grandson was Julian Salmon   Jacob Abrahams's great great granddaughter was Vanessa Ayer Jacob Abrahams's great great granddaughter is Moira Charkham Jacob Abrahams's great great granddaughter is Cherry Salmon Jacob Abrahams's great great granddaughter is Veronica Salmon   Jacob Abrahams's 3x great granddaughter is Nigella Lawson Jacob Abrahams's 3x great granddaughter is Fiona Shackleton Jacob Abrahams's 3x great grandson is Dominic Lawson Jacob Abrahams's 3x great grandson is Graham Charkham Jacob Abrahams's 3x great grandson is Rupert Charkham Jacob Abrahams's 3x great granddaughter was Thomasina Hill Jacob Abrahams's 3x great granddaughter is Horatia Thomas   Jacob Abrahams's 4x great granddaughter is Cordelia Shackleton Jacob Abrahams's 4x great granddaughter is Lydia Shackleton Jacob Abrahams's 4x great granddaughter is Savannah Lawson Jacob Abrahams's 4x great granddaughter is Domenica Lawson Jacob Abrahams's 4x great granddaughter is Mimi Diamond Jacob Abrahams's 4x great grandson is Bruno Diamond


Jacob Abrahams's former in laws:

Jacob Abrahams's former daughter in law was Julia Abrahams


Fanny Abrahams
Bio Details

Full name

Fanny Abrahams

Maiden name

Fanny Simons

Gender

Female

Age

39 (approx.)

Date of birth

1804

Date of death:

1843

Trivia

Fanny Abrahams Family

Fanny Abrahams's children:

Fanny Abrahams's son was Abraham Abrahams


Fanny Abrahams's current partners:

Fanny Abrahams's husband was Jacob Abrahams


Fanny Abrahams's grandchildren:

Fanny Abrahams's grandson was Samuel Abrahams Fanny Abrahams's granddaughter was Frances Salmon Fanny Abrahams's granddaughter was Kate Salmon


Fanny Abrahams's great grandchildren:

Fanny Abrahams's great grandson was Barnett Salmon Fanny Abrahams's great grandson was Felix Salmon Fanny Abrahams's great grandson was Samuel Salmon Fanny Abrahams's great grandson is Ivor Salmon Fanny Abrahams's great grandson was Barnett Salmon Fanny Abrahams's great grandson was Julian Salmon   Fanny Abrahams's great great granddaughter was Vanessa Ayer Fanny Abrahams's great great granddaughter is Moira Charkham Fanny Abrahams's great great granddaughter is Cherry Salmon Fanny Abrahams's great great granddaughter is Veronica Salmon   Fanny Abrahams's 3x great granddaughter is Nigella Lawson Fanny Abrahams's 3x great granddaughter is Fiona Shackleton Fanny Abrahams's 3x great grandson is Dominic Lawson Fanny Abrahams's 3x great grandson is Graham Charkham Fanny Abrahams's 3x great grandson is Rupert Charkham Fanny Abrahams's 3x great granddaughter was Thomasina Hill Fanny Abrahams's 3x great granddaughter is Horatia Thomas   Fanny Abrahams's 4x great granddaughter is Cordelia Shackleton Fanny Abrahams's 4x great granddaughter is Lydia Shackleton Fanny Abrahams's 4x great granddaughter is Savannah Lawson Fanny Abrahams's 4x great granddaughter is Domenica Lawson Fanny Abrahams's 4x great granddaughter is Mimi Diamond Fanny Abrahams's 4x great grandson is Bruno Diamond


Fanny Abrahams's former in laws:

Fanny Abrahams's former daughter in law was Julia Abrahams