How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Vanessa Paradis
Vanessa Paradis

Partners of 
Vanessa Paradis

Benjamin Biolay

Dated

dated from about Sep 2012

Johnny Depp

Relationship

2 children together

relationship began 1998
until 19 Jun 2012

Stanislas Merhar

Relationship

relationship began about 1997
until about 1998

Lenny Kravitz

Relationship

relationship began about 1991
until about 1997

Florent Pagny

Relationship

relationship began about 1988
until about 1991

Vanessa Paradis
Bio Details

Full name

Vanessa Chantal Paradis

Also known as

Vanessa Chantal Depp

Gender

Female

Age

44

Date of birth

Wednesday 20 Dec 1972

Birth place

Saint-Maur-des-Fosses, Val-de-Marne, France

Occupations

Actress

Singer & Recording Artist

Vanessa Paradis Siblings

Alysson Paradis

Sister

French 'Joe le Taxi' Singer
Vanessa Paradis

Vanessa Chantal Paradis

Age

44

Born

Wednesday 20 Dec 1972

Vanessa Paradis Partner(s) Other Children

Vanessa Paradis Children

Lily-Rose Depp

born 1999, age 18
with Johnny Depp

Model and daughter of Johnny Depp

Jack Depp

born 2002, age 15
with Johnny Depp

Trivia

Vanessa Paradis Family

Vanessa Paradis's parents:

Vanessa Paradis's father is Andre Paradis Vanessa Paradis's mother is Corinne Paradis


Vanessa Paradis's children:

Vanessa Paradis's daughter is Lily-Rose Depp Vanessa Paradis's son is Jack Depp


Vanessa Paradis's current partners:

Vanessa Paradis dated Benjamin Biolay


Vanessa Paradis's former partners:

Vanessa Paradis had a relationship with Johnny Depp Vanessa Paradis had a relationship with Lenny Kravitz Vanessa Paradis had a relationship with Stanislas Merhar Vanessa Paradis had a relationship with Florent Pagny


Vanessa Paradis's siblings:

Vanessa Paradis's sister is Alysson Paradis


Vanessa Paradis's nieces and nephews:

Vanessa Paradis's niece/nephew is Child Of Guillaume & Alysson