How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Mildred Brown
Mildred Brown

Partners of 
Mildred Brown

John Brown

Married

1 child together

Mildred Brown
Bio Details

Full name

Mildred Brownlee

Maiden name

Mildred Gaines

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead, ca.)

Date of birth

Thursday 01 Jan 1761

Mildred Brown

Mildred Brownlee

Age

110 (presumed dead, ca.)

Born

Thursday 01 Jan 1761

Mildred Brown Partner(s) Other Children

Mildred Brown Children

Hollinger Brown

born 1785, died 1859, age 74 (approx.)
with John Brown

Trivia

Mildred Brown Family

Mildred Brown's children:

Mildred Brown's son was Hollinger Brown


Mildred Brown's current partners:

Mildred Brown's husband was John Brown


Mildred Brown's grandchildren:

Mildred Brown's granddaughter was Mary Dawson


Mildred Brown's great grandchildren:

Mildred Brown's great granddaughter was Mary Nicholson   Mildred Brown's great great granddaughter was Mary Gordy   Mildred Brown's 3x great granddaughter was Susie Gordy Mildred Brown's 3x great granddaughter was Annie Gordy Mildred Brown's 3x great grandson was James Jackson Gordy Jr. Mildred Brown's 3x great grandson was Walter Gordy Mildred Brown's 3x great grandson was Tom Gordy Mildred Brown's 3x great granddaughter was Lillian Carter Mildred Brown's 3x great granddaughter was Mary Gordy Mildred Brown's 3x great granddaughter was Emily Gordy   Mildred Brown's 4x great grandson is President Jimmy Carter Mildred Brown's 4x great granddaughter was Gloria Carter Spann Mildred Brown's 4x great granddaughter was Ruth Carter Stapleton Mildred Brown's 4x great grandson was Billy Carter   Mildred Brown's 5x great grandson is Jack Carter Mildred Brown's 5x great grandson is Chip Carter Mildred Brown's 5x great grandson is Jeff Carter Mildred Brown's 5x great granddaughter is Amy Carter Wentzel Mildred Brown's 5x great grandson was William Carter Spann Mildred Brown's 5x great granddaughter is Gloria Stapleton Mildred Brown's 5x great grandson is Sydney Stapleton Mildred Brown's 5x great granddaughter is Patricia Stapleton Mildred Brown's 5x great grandson is Rober Stapleton Mildred Brown's 5x great granddaughter is Kim Carter Mildred Brown's 5x great granddaughter is Jana Carter Mildred Brown's 5x great grandson is Buddy Carter Mildred Brown's 5x great granddaughter is Marie Carter Mildred Brown's 5x great granddaughter is Mandy Carter Mildred Brown's 5x great grandson is Earl Carter   Mildred Brown's 6x great grandson is Jason Carter Mildred Brown's 6x great granddaughter is Sarah Murphy Mildred Brown's 6x great grandson is James Earl Carter IV Mildred Brown's 6x great granddaughter is Margaret Carter Mildred Brown's 6x great grandson is Joshua Carter Mildred Brown's 6x great grandson was Jeremy Carter Mildred Brown's 6x great grandson is James Carter Mildred Brown's 6x great grandson is Hugo Wentzel   Mildred Brown's 7x great grandson is Henry Carter Mildred Brown's 7x great grandson is Thomas Carter Mildred Brown's 7x great granddaughter is Josephine Murphy


Mildred Brown's in laws:

Mildred Brown's daughter in law was Sarah Hollinger