How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Frances Dawson
Frances Dawson

Partners of 
Frances Dawson

Jonathan Dawson

Married

1 child together

Frances Dawson
Bio Details

Full name

Frances Dawson

Maiden name

Frances Rouse

Gender

Female

Frances Dawson

Frances Dawson

Frances Dawson Partner(s) Other Children

Frances Dawson Children

Jonathan Dawson Jr

born 1750 (ca.), died 1824, age 74 (approx.)
with Jonathan Dawson

Trivia

Frances Dawson Family

Frances Dawson's children:

Frances Dawson's son was Jonathan Dawson Jr


Frances Dawson's current partners:

Frances Dawson's husband was Jonathan Dawson


Frances Dawson's grandchildren:

Frances Dawson's grandson was Malekiah Dawson


Frances Dawson's great grandchildren:

Frances Dawson's great granddaughter was Mary Nicholson   Frances Dawson's great great granddaughter was Mary Gordy   Frances Dawson's 3x great granddaughter was Susie Gordy Frances Dawson's 3x great granddaughter was Annie Gordy Frances Dawson's 3x great grandson was James Jackson Gordy Jr. Frances Dawson's 3x great grandson was Walter Gordy Frances Dawson's 3x great grandson was Tom Gordy Frances Dawson's 3x great granddaughter was Lillian Carter Frances Dawson's 3x great granddaughter was Mary Gordy Frances Dawson's 3x great granddaughter was Emily Gordy   Frances Dawson's 4x great grandson is President Jimmy Carter Frances Dawson's 4x great granddaughter was Gloria Carter Spann Frances Dawson's 4x great granddaughter was Ruth Carter Stapleton Frances Dawson's 4x great grandson was Billy Carter   Frances Dawson's 5x great grandson is Jack Carter Frances Dawson's 5x great grandson is Chip Carter Frances Dawson's 5x great grandson is Jeff Carter Frances Dawson's 5x great granddaughter is Amy Carter Wentzel Frances Dawson's 5x great grandson was William Carter Spann Frances Dawson's 5x great granddaughter is Gloria Stapleton Frances Dawson's 5x great grandson is Sydney Stapleton Frances Dawson's 5x great granddaughter is Patricia Stapleton Frances Dawson's 5x great grandson is Rober Stapleton Frances Dawson's 5x great granddaughter is Kim Carter Frances Dawson's 5x great granddaughter is Jana Carter Frances Dawson's 5x great grandson is Buddy Carter Frances Dawson's 5x great granddaughter is Marie Carter Frances Dawson's 5x great granddaughter is Mandy Carter Frances Dawson's 5x great grandson is Earl Carter   Frances Dawson's 6x great grandson is Jason Carter Frances Dawson's 6x great granddaughter is Sarah Murphy Frances Dawson's 6x great grandson is James Earl Carter IV Frances Dawson's 6x great granddaughter is Margaret Carter Frances Dawson's 6x great grandson is Joshua Carter Frances Dawson's 6x great grandson was Jeremy Carter Frances Dawson's 6x great grandson is James Carter Frances Dawson's 6x great grandson is Hugo Wentzel   Frances Dawson's 7x great grandson is Henry Carter Frances Dawson's 7x great grandson is Thomas Carter Frances Dawson's 7x great granddaughter is Josephine Murphy


Frances Dawson's in laws:

Frances Dawson's daughter in law is Repsy Dawson