How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Sarah Hollinger
Sarah Hollinger

Partners of 
Sarah Hollinger

Hollinger Brown

Married

1 child together

Sarah Hollinger
Bio Details

Full name

Sarah Hollinger

Maiden name

Sarah Marcus

Gender

Female

Age

62 (approx.)

Date of birth

Thursday 01 Jan 1789

Date of death:

1851

Sarah Hollinger

Sarah Hollinger

Age

62 (approx.)

Born

Thursday 01 Jan 1789

Died

1851

Sarah Hollinger Partner(s) Other Children

Sarah Hollinger Children

Mary Dawson

born 1812 (ca.), died 1859, age 47 (approx.)
with Hollinger Brown

Trivia

Sarah Hollinger Family

Sarah Hollinger's parents:

Sarah Hollinger's father was Daniel Marcus Sarah Hollinger's mother was Mary Marcus


Sarah Hollinger's children:

Sarah Hollinger's daughter was Mary Dawson


Sarah Hollinger's current partners:

Sarah Hollinger's husband was Hollinger Brown


Sarah Hollinger's grandchildren:

Sarah Hollinger's granddaughter was Mary Nicholson


Sarah Hollinger's great grandchildren:

Sarah Hollinger's great granddaughter was Mary Gordy   Sarah Hollinger's great great granddaughter was Susie Gordy Sarah Hollinger's great great granddaughter was Annie Gordy Sarah Hollinger's great great grandson was James Jackson Gordy Jr. Sarah Hollinger's great great grandson was Walter Gordy Sarah Hollinger's great great grandson was Tom Gordy Sarah Hollinger's great great granddaughter was Lillian Carter Sarah Hollinger's great great granddaughter was Mary Gordy Sarah Hollinger's great great granddaughter was Emily Gordy   Sarah Hollinger's 3x great grandson is President Jimmy Carter Sarah Hollinger's 3x great granddaughter was Gloria Carter Spann Sarah Hollinger's 3x great granddaughter was Ruth Carter Stapleton Sarah Hollinger's 3x great grandson was Billy Carter   Sarah Hollinger's 4x great grandson is Jack Carter Sarah Hollinger's 4x great grandson is Chip Carter Sarah Hollinger's 4x great grandson is Jeff Carter Sarah Hollinger's 4x great granddaughter is Amy Carter Wentzel Sarah Hollinger's 4x great grandson was William Carter Spann Sarah Hollinger's 4x great granddaughter is Gloria Stapleton Sarah Hollinger's 4x great grandson is Sydney Stapleton Sarah Hollinger's 4x great granddaughter is Patricia Stapleton Sarah Hollinger's 4x great grandson is Rober Stapleton Sarah Hollinger's 4x great granddaughter is Kim Carter Sarah Hollinger's 4x great granddaughter is Jana Carter Sarah Hollinger's 4x great grandson is Buddy Carter Sarah Hollinger's 4x great granddaughter is Marie Carter Sarah Hollinger's 4x great granddaughter is Mandy Carter Sarah Hollinger's 4x great grandson is Earl Carter   Sarah Hollinger's 5x great grandson is Jason Carter Sarah Hollinger's 5x great granddaughter is Sarah Murphy Sarah Hollinger's 5x great grandson is James Earl Carter IV Sarah Hollinger's 5x great granddaughter is Margaret Carter Sarah Hollinger's 5x great grandson is Joshua Carter Sarah Hollinger's 5x great grandson was Jeremy Carter Sarah Hollinger's 5x great grandson is James Carter Sarah Hollinger's 5x great grandson is Hugo Wentzel   Sarah Hollinger's 6x great grandson is Henry Carter Sarah Hollinger's 6x great grandson is Thomas Carter Sarah Hollinger's 6x great granddaughter is Josephine Murphy


Sarah Hollinger's in laws:

Sarah Hollinger's father in law was John Brown Sarah Hollinger's mother in law was Mildred Brown Sarah Hollinger's son in law was Malekiah Dawson