How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Mary Dawson
Mary Dawson

Partners of 
Mary Dawson

Malekiah Dawson

Married

1 child together

Mary Dawson
Bio Details

Full name

Mary Dawson

Maiden name

Mary Brown

Gender

Female

Age

47 (approx.)

Date of birth

Wednesday 01 Jan 1812

Date of death:

1859

Mary Dawson

Mary Dawson

Age

47 (approx.)

Born

Wednesday 01 Jan 1812

Died

1859

Mary Dawson Partner(s) Other Children

Mary Dawson Children

Mary Nicholson

born 1836, died 1909, age 73 (approx.)
with Malekiah Dawson

Trivia

Mary Dawson Family

Mary Dawson's parents:

Mary Dawson's father was Hollinger Brown Mary Dawson's mother was Sarah Hollinger


Mary Dawson's children:

Mary Dawson's daughter was Mary Nicholson


Mary Dawson's current partners:

Mary Dawson's husband was Malekiah Dawson


Mary Dawson's grandparents:

Mary Dawson's grandfather was Daniel Marcus Mary Dawson's grandmother was Mary Marcus Mary Dawson's grandfather was John Brown Mary Dawson's grandmother was Mildred Brown


Mary Dawson's grandchildren:

Mary Dawson's granddaughter was Mary Gordy


Mary Dawson's great grandchildren:

Mary Dawson's great granddaughter was Susie Gordy Mary Dawson's great granddaughter was Annie Gordy Mary Dawson's great grandson was James Jackson Gordy Jr. Mary Dawson's great grandson was Walter Gordy Mary Dawson's great grandson was Tom Gordy Mary Dawson's great granddaughter was Lillian Carter Mary Dawson's great granddaughter was Mary Gordy Mary Dawson's great granddaughter was Emily Gordy   Mary Dawson's great great grandson is President Jimmy Carter Mary Dawson's great great granddaughter was Gloria Carter Spann Mary Dawson's great great granddaughter was Ruth Carter Stapleton Mary Dawson's great great grandson was Billy Carter   Mary Dawson's 3x great grandson is Jack Carter Mary Dawson's 3x great grandson is Chip Carter Mary Dawson's 3x great grandson is Jeff Carter Mary Dawson's 3x great granddaughter is Amy Carter Wentzel Mary Dawson's 3x great grandson was William Carter Spann Mary Dawson's 3x great granddaughter is Gloria Stapleton Mary Dawson's 3x great grandson is Sydney Stapleton Mary Dawson's 3x great granddaughter is Patricia Stapleton Mary Dawson's 3x great grandson is Rober Stapleton Mary Dawson's 3x great granddaughter is Kim Carter Mary Dawson's 3x great granddaughter is Jana Carter Mary Dawson's 3x great grandson is Buddy Carter Mary Dawson's 3x great granddaughter is Marie Carter Mary Dawson's 3x great granddaughter is Mandy Carter Mary Dawson's 3x great grandson is Earl Carter   Mary Dawson's 4x great grandson is Jason Carter Mary Dawson's 4x great granddaughter is Sarah Murphy Mary Dawson's 4x great grandson is James Earl Carter IV Mary Dawson's 4x great granddaughter is Margaret Carter Mary Dawson's 4x great grandson is Joshua Carter Mary Dawson's 4x great grandson was Jeremy Carter Mary Dawson's 4x great grandson is James Carter Mary Dawson's 4x great grandson is Hugo Wentzel   Mary Dawson's 5x great grandson is Henry Carter Mary Dawson's 5x great grandson is Thomas Carter Mary Dawson's 5x great granddaughter is Josephine Murphy


Mary Dawson's in laws:

Mary Dawson's father in law was Jonathan Dawson Jr Mary Dawson's mother in law is Repsy Dawson Mary Dawson's grandfather in law was Jonathan Dawson Mary Dawson's grandmother in law is Frances Dawson Mary Dawson's grandfather in law was Wright Nicholson Mary Dawson's son in law was Nathaniel Nicholson