How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Elizabeth Nunn
Elizabeth Nunn

Partners of 
Elizabeth Nunn

William Nunn

Married

1 child together

Elizabeth Nunn Bio Details

Full name

Elizabeth Nunn

Maiden name

Elizabeth Loftin

Gender

Female

Elizabeth Nunn Partner(s) Other Children

Elizabeth Nunn Children

John Nunn

born 1745 (ca.), died 1836 (ca.), age 91 (ca.)
with William Nunn

Elizabeth Nunn Family

Elizabeth Nunn's children:

Elizabeth Nunn's son was John Nunn


Elizabeth Nunn's current partners:

Elizabeth Nunn's husband was William Nunn


Elizabeth Nunn's grandchildren:

Elizabeth Nunn's granddaughter was Frances Nicholson


Elizabeth Nunn's great grandchildren:

Elizabeth Nunn's great grandson was Nathaniel Nicholson   Elizabeth Nunn's great great granddaughter was Mary Gordy   Elizabeth Nunn's 3x great granddaughter was Susie Gordy Elizabeth Nunn's 3x great granddaughter was Annie Gordy Elizabeth Nunn's 3x great grandson was James Jackson Gordy Jr. Elizabeth Nunn's 3x great grandson was Walter Gordy Elizabeth Nunn's 3x great grandson was Tom Gordy Elizabeth Nunn's 3x great granddaughter was Lillian Carter Elizabeth Nunn's 3x great granddaughter was Mary Gordy Elizabeth Nunn's 3x great granddaughter was Emily Gordy   Elizabeth Nunn's 4x great grandson is President Jimmy Carter Elizabeth Nunn's 4x great granddaughter was Gloria Carter Spann Elizabeth Nunn's 4x great granddaughter was Ruth Carter Stapleton Elizabeth Nunn's 4x great grandson was Billy Carter   Elizabeth Nunn's 5x great grandson is Jack Carter Elizabeth Nunn's 5x great grandson is Chip Carter Elizabeth Nunn's 5x great grandson is Jeff Carter Elizabeth Nunn's 5x great granddaughter is Amy Carter Wentzel Elizabeth Nunn's 5x great grandson was William Carter Spann Elizabeth Nunn's 5x great granddaughter is Gloria Stapleton Elizabeth Nunn's 5x great grandson is Sydney Stapleton Elizabeth Nunn's 5x great granddaughter is Patricia Stapleton Elizabeth Nunn's 5x great grandson is Rober Stapleton Elizabeth Nunn's 5x great granddaughter is Kim Carter Elizabeth Nunn's 5x great granddaughter is Jana Carter Elizabeth Nunn's 5x great grandson is Buddy Carter Elizabeth Nunn's 5x great granddaughter is Marie Carter Elizabeth Nunn's 5x great granddaughter is Mandy Carter Elizabeth Nunn's 5x great grandson is Earl Carter   Elizabeth Nunn's 6x great grandson is Jason Carter Elizabeth Nunn's 6x great granddaughter is Sarah Murphy Elizabeth Nunn's 6x great grandson is James Earl Carter IV Elizabeth Nunn's 6x great granddaughter is Margaret Carter Elizabeth Nunn's 6x great grandson is Joshua Carter Elizabeth Nunn's 6x great grandson was Jeremy Carter Elizabeth Nunn's 6x great grandson is James Carter Elizabeth Nunn's 6x great grandson is Hugo Wentzel   Elizabeth Nunn's 7x great grandson is Henry Carter Elizabeth Nunn's 7x great grandson is Thomas Carter Elizabeth Nunn's 7x great granddaughter is Josephine Murphy


Elizabeth Nunn's in laws:

Elizabeth Nunn's daughter in law is Eliza Nunn