How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Eliza Nunn
Eliza Nunn

Partners of 
Eliza Nunn

John Nunn

Married

1 child together

Eliza Nunn
Bio Details

Full name

Elizabeth Nunn

Maiden name

Eliza Pratt

Gender

Female

Eliza Nunn

Elizabeth Nunn

Eliza Nunn Partner(s) Other Children

Eliza Nunn Children

Frances Nicholson

born 1782 (ca.), died 1847 (ca.), age 65 (ca.)
with John Nunn

Trivia

Eliza Nunn Family

Eliza Nunn's children:

Eliza Nunn's daughter was Frances Nicholson


Eliza Nunn's current partners:

Eliza Nunn's husband was John Nunn


Eliza Nunn's grandchildren:

Eliza Nunn's grandson was Nathaniel Nicholson


Eliza Nunn's great grandchildren:

Eliza Nunn's great granddaughter was Mary Gordy   Eliza Nunn's great great granddaughter was Susie Gordy Eliza Nunn's great great granddaughter was Annie Gordy Eliza Nunn's great great grandson was James Jackson Gordy Jr. Eliza Nunn's great great grandson was Walter Gordy Eliza Nunn's great great grandson was Tom Gordy Eliza Nunn's great great granddaughter was Lillian Carter Eliza Nunn's great great granddaughter was Mary Gordy Eliza Nunn's great great granddaughter was Emily Gordy   Eliza Nunn's 3x great grandson is President Jimmy Carter Eliza Nunn's 3x great granddaughter was Gloria Carter Spann Eliza Nunn's 3x great granddaughter was Ruth Carter Stapleton Eliza Nunn's 3x great grandson was Billy Carter   Eliza Nunn's 4x great grandson is Jack Carter Eliza Nunn's 4x great grandson is Chip Carter Eliza Nunn's 4x great grandson is Jeff Carter Eliza Nunn's 4x great granddaughter is Amy Carter Wentzel Eliza Nunn's 4x great grandson was William Carter Spann Eliza Nunn's 4x great granddaughter is Gloria Stapleton Eliza Nunn's 4x great grandson is Sydney Stapleton Eliza Nunn's 4x great granddaughter is Patricia Stapleton Eliza Nunn's 4x great grandson is Rober Stapleton Eliza Nunn's 4x great granddaughter is Kim Carter Eliza Nunn's 4x great granddaughter is Jana Carter Eliza Nunn's 4x great grandson is Buddy Carter Eliza Nunn's 4x great granddaughter is Marie Carter Eliza Nunn's 4x great granddaughter is Mandy Carter Eliza Nunn's 4x great grandson is Earl Carter   Eliza Nunn's 5x great grandson is Jason Carter Eliza Nunn's 5x great granddaughter is Sarah Murphy Eliza Nunn's 5x great grandson is James Earl Carter IV Eliza Nunn's 5x great granddaughter is Margaret Carter Eliza Nunn's 5x great grandson is Joshua Carter Eliza Nunn's 5x great grandson was Jeremy Carter Eliza Nunn's 5x great grandson is James Carter Eliza Nunn's 5x great grandson is Hugo Wentzel   Eliza Nunn's 6x great grandson is Henry Carter Eliza Nunn's 6x great grandson is Thomas Carter Eliza Nunn's 6x great granddaughter is Josephine Murphy


Eliza Nunn's in laws:

Eliza Nunn's father in law was William Nunn Eliza Nunn's mother in law is Elizabeth Nunn Eliza Nunn's son in law was John Nicholson