How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Dita von Teese
Dita von Teese

Partners of 
Dita von Teese

Marilyn Manson

Divorced

married 28 Nov 2005
divorce 29 Dec 2006

Peter Sarsgaard

Relationship

Dita von Teese
Bio Details

Full name

Dita Von Teese

Maiden name

Heather Renee Sweet

Gender

Female

Age

44

Date of birth

Thursday 28 Sep 1972

Birth place

Rochester, Michigan, USA

Occupations

Burlesque Performer

Dita von Teese Siblings

Jennifer Sweet

Sister

Sarah Sweet

Sister

American Burlesque Star
Dita von Teese

Dita Von Teese

Age

44

Born

Thursday 28 Sep 1972

Trivia

Dita von Teese Family

Dita von Teese's parents:

Dita von Teese's father is Ken Sweet Dita von Teese's mother is Bonnie Lindsey


Dita von Teese's former partners:

Dita von Teese's former husband is Marilyn Manson Dita von Teese had a relationship with Peter Sarsgaard


Dita von Teese's siblings:

Dita von Teese's sister is Jennifer Sweet Dita von Teese's sister is Sarah Sweet


Dita von Teese's former in laws:

Dita von Teese's former father in law is Hugh Warner Dita von Teese's former mother in law was Barbara Warner


Dita von Teese FameChain Links

Vienna Opera Ball Attendees

2008

Other people in this association:

Paris Hilton 2007

Geri Horner Geri Halliwell 2005

Naomi Campbell

more...

Once Posed for Playboy Magazine

1999

Other people in this association:

Marilyn Monroe 1953

Peter Sellers 1964

Madonna 1985

more...