How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Helen Dehn
Helen Dehn

Partners of 
Helen Dehn

Frederick Dehn

Married

3 children together

Helen Dehn
Bio Details

Full name

Helen Dehn

Maiden name

Helen Suszmann

Gender

Female

Age

96 (approx.)

Date of birth

1880

Date of death:

1976

Mother of the Award winning screenwriter, Paul Dehn
Helen Dehn

Helen Dehn

Age

96 (approx.)

Born

1880

Died

1976

Helen Dehn Partner(s) Other Children

Helen Dehn Children

Paul Dehn

born 1912, died 1976, age 63
with Frederick Dehn

Oscar Winning Screenwriter of Goldfinger

Olive Dehn

born 1914, died 2007, age 92
with Frederick Dehn

Children's Novelist Poet and Anarchist

Eric Dehn

born 1916, died 2009, age 93 (approx.)
with Frederick Dehn

Brother of Oscar winning screenwriter, Paul Dehn

Trivia

Helen Dehn Family

Helen Dehn's children:

Helen Dehn's son was Paul Dehn Helen Dehn's daughter was Olive Dehn Helen Dehn's son was Eric Dehn


Helen Dehn's current partners:

Helen Dehn's husband was Frederick Dehn


Helen Dehn's grandchildren:

Helen Dehn's granddaughter is Kika Markham Helen Dehn's granddaughter is Petra Markham Helen Dehn's granddaughter is Jehane Markham Helen Dehn's granddaughter is Sonia Markham


Helen Dehn's great grandchildren:

Helen Dehn's great grandson is Spencer Lloyd Pack Helen Dehn's great grandson is Hartley Lloyd Pack Helen Dehn's great grandson is Louis Lloyd Pack Helen Dehn's great grandson was Harvey Redgrave Helen Dehn's great grandson is Arden Redgrave


Helen Dehn's in laws:

Helen Dehn's son in law was David Markham