Married

Joseph Clooney

Joseph Andrew Clooney

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Marie Clooney

Marie Frances Clooney

His Other Children

Children Together

Betty Clooney

died 1976

Rosemary Clooney

born 1928, died 2002, age 74

American Singer and George Clooney's Aunt

Nick Clooney

born 1934, age 84

Joe Clooney

born 1954, age 64 (approx.)

Uncle of the Film Star George Clooney

Her Other Children

Joseph Clooney
Bio Details

Full name

Joseph Andrew Clooney

Gender

Male

Trivia

Joseph Clooney Family

Joseph Clooney's children:

Joseph Clooney's daughter was Rosemary Clooney Joseph Clooney's son is Nick Clooney Joseph Clooney's daughter was Betty Clooney Joseph Clooney's son is Joe Clooney


Joseph Clooney's current partners:

Joseph Clooney's wife is Marie Clooney


Joseph Clooney's grandchildren:

Joseph Clooney's grandson is George Clooney Joseph Clooney's grandson was Miguel Ferrer Joseph Clooney's grandson is Rafael Ferrer Joseph Clooney's granddaughter is Maria Ferrer Joseph Clooney's grandson is Gabriel Ferrer Joseph Clooney's granddaughter is Monsita Ferrer Joseph Clooney's granddaughter is Ada Clooney Zeidler


Joseph Clooney's great grandchildren:

Joseph Clooney's great grandson is Lukas Ferrer Joseph Clooney's great grandson is Rafi Ferrer Joseph Clooney's great grandson is Jose Ferrer Joseph Clooney's great grandson is Jordan Ferrer Joseph Clooney's great granddaughter is Gabi Ferrer Joseph Clooney's great granddaughter is Dustin Ferrer Joseph Clooney's great granddaughter is Tessa Ferrer Joseph Clooney's great granddaughter is Ella Clooney Joseph Clooney's great grandson is Alexander Clooney


Joseph Clooney's in laws:

Joseph Clooney's son in law was Dante DiPaolo Joseph Clooney's daughter in law is Nina Clooney Joseph Clooney's daughter in law is Starla Clooney


Joseph Clooney's former in laws:

Joseph Clooney's former son in law was Jose Ferrer


Marie Clooney
Bio Details

Full name

Marie Frances Clooney

Maiden name

Marie Frances Guilfoyle

Gender

Female

Trivia

Marie Clooney Family

Marie Clooney's children:

Marie Clooney's daughter was Rosemary Clooney Marie Clooney's son is Nick Clooney Marie Clooney's daughter was Betty Clooney Marie Clooney's son is Joe Clooney


Marie Clooney's current partners:

Marie Clooney's husband is Joseph Clooney


Marie Clooney's grandchildren:

Marie Clooney's grandson is George Clooney Marie Clooney's grandson was Miguel Ferrer Marie Clooney's grandson is Rafael Ferrer Marie Clooney's granddaughter is Maria Ferrer Marie Clooney's grandson is Gabriel Ferrer Marie Clooney's granddaughter is Monsita Ferrer Marie Clooney's granddaughter is Ada Clooney Zeidler


Marie Clooney's great grandchildren:

Marie Clooney's great grandson is Lukas Ferrer Marie Clooney's great grandson is Rafi Ferrer Marie Clooney's great grandson is Jose Ferrer Marie Clooney's great grandson is Jordan Ferrer Marie Clooney's great granddaughter is Gabi Ferrer Marie Clooney's great granddaughter is Dustin Ferrer Marie Clooney's great granddaughter is Tessa Ferrer Marie Clooney's great granddaughter is Ella Clooney Marie Clooney's great grandson is Alexander Clooney


Marie Clooney's in laws:

Marie Clooney's son in law was Dante DiPaolo Marie Clooney's daughter in law is Nina Clooney Marie Clooney's daughter in law is Starla Clooney


Marie Clooney's former in laws:

Marie Clooney's former son in law was Jose Ferrer