How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


7th Viscount Bangor Of Castle Ward
Partner of 
7th Viscount Bangor Of Castle Ward

7th Viscount Bangor Of Castle Ward

Viscount Edward Henry Harold Ward

Age

87

Born

Sunday 05 Nov 1905

Died

8 May 1993

7th Viscount Bangor Of Castle Ward
Bio Details

Full name

Viscount Edward Henry Harold Ward

Also known as

7th Baron Bangor Of Castle Ward

Gender

Male

Age

87

Date of birth

Sunday 05 Nov 1905

Date of death:

8 May 1993

Occupations

Antique Dealer (Finished 1993)

Education

Harrow School, Harrow on the Hill, Middlesex, England, United Kingdom

Royal Military Academy, Woolwich, United Kingdom

Partners of 
7th Viscount Bangor Of Castle Ward

Marjorie Ward

Married

1 child together

1951 - 1991

7th Viscount Bangor Of Castle Ward Children

Lalla Ward

born 1951, age 66
with Marjorie Ward

7th Viscount Bangor Of Castle Ward Partner(s) Other Children

Trivia

7th Viscount Bangor Of Castle Ward Family

7th Viscount Bangor Of Castle Ward's parents:

7th Viscount Bangor Of Castle Ward's father was 6th Viscount Bangor Of Castle Ward 7th Viscount Bangor Of Castle Ward's mother was Agnes Ward


7th Viscount Bangor Of Castle Ward's children:

7th Viscount Bangor Of Castle Ward's daughter is Lalla Ward


7th Viscount Bangor Of Castle Ward's former partners:

7th Viscount Bangor Of Castle Ward's former wife was Marjorie Ward


7th Viscount Bangor Of Castle Ward's former in laws:

7th Viscount Bangor Of Castle Ward's former son in law is Richard Dawkins 7th Viscount Bangor Of Castle Ward's former son in law is Tom Baker