How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Lalla Ward
Lalla Ward

Partners of 
Lalla Ward

Richard Dawkins

Separation

married Sep 1992
separated Jul 2016

Tom Baker

Divorced

married 13 Dec 1980

Lalla Ward
Bio Details

Full name

Hon. Sarah Ward

Also known as

Sarah Baker

Sarah Dawkins

Gender

Female

Age

66

Date of birth

Thursday 28 Jun 1951

Lalla Ward

Hon. Sarah Ward

Age

66

Born

Thursday 28 Jun 1951

Trivia

Lalla Ward Family

Lalla Ward's parents:

Lalla Ward's father was 7th Viscount Bangor Of Castle Ward Lalla Ward's mother was Marjorie Ward


Lalla Ward's former step-parents:

Lalla Ward's former step-father is Reginald Simpson


Lalla Ward's former partners:

Lalla Ward's former husband is Richard Dawkins Lalla Ward's former husband is Tom Baker


Lalla Ward's grandparents:

Lalla Ward's grandfather was 6th Viscount Bangor Of Castle Ward Lalla Ward's grandmother was Agnes Ward


Lalla Ward's former in laws:

Lalla Ward's former father in law was John Baker Lalla Ward's former mother in law was Mary-Jane Baker Lalla Ward's former grandfather in law was William Fleming Lalla Ward's former grandmother in law was Christina Fleming Lalla Ward's former sister in law is Louie Baker Lalla Ward's former brother in law is John Baker Lalla Ward's former husband Tom Baker's uncle in law was William Fleming Lalla Ward's former husband Tom Baker's uncle in law is Annie Smith Lalla Ward's former husband Tom Baker's aunt in law is Louie O'Boyle Lalla Ward's former husband Tom Baker's uncle-by-marriage is William O'Boyle Lalla Ward's former husband Tom Baker's uncle in law is Edward Fleming Lalla Ward's former husband Tom Baker's uncle in law is Tom Fleming