How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Anna Baker
Anna Baker

Partners of 
Anna Baker

Tom Baker

Divorced

2 children together

married 1961
divorce about 1966

Anna Baker
Bio Details

Full name

Anna Baker

Maiden name

Anna Wheatcroft

Gender

Female

Anna Baker

Anna Baker

Anna Baker Partner(s) Other Children

Anna Baker Children

Daniel Baker

born 1961, age 56 (approx.)
with Tom Baker

Piers Baker

born 1964, age 53 (approx.)
with Tom Baker

Trivia

Anna Baker Family

Anna Baker's children:

Anna Baker's son is Daniel Baker Anna Baker's son is Piers Baker


Anna Baker's former partners:

Anna Baker's former husband is Tom Baker


Anna Baker's former in laws:

Anna Baker's former father in law was John Baker Anna Baker's former mother in law was Mary-Jane Baker Anna Baker's former grandfather in law was William Fleming Anna Baker's former grandmother in law was Christina Fleming Anna Baker's former sister in law is Louie Baker Anna Baker's former brother in law is John Baker Anna Baker's former husband Tom Baker's uncle in law was William Fleming Anna Baker's former husband Tom Baker's uncle in law is Annie Smith Anna Baker's former husband Tom Baker's aunt in law is Louie O'Boyle Anna Baker's former husband Tom Baker's uncle-by-marriage is William O'Boyle Anna Baker's former husband Tom Baker's uncle in law is Edward Fleming Anna Baker's former husband Tom Baker's uncle in law is Tom Fleming