How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Ernie Caldwell
Partner of 
Ernie Caldwell

Ernie Caldwell

Ernie Caldwell

Ernie Caldwell
Bio Details

Full name

Ernie Caldwell

Also known as

The Crusher

Gender

Male

Occupations

Window Cleaner

Hospital Porter

Partners of 
Ernie Caldwell

Vi Caldwell

Married

2 children together

Ended 1972 (bef.)

Ernie Caldwell Children

Rory Storm

born 1938, died 1972, age 34
with Vi Caldwell

Iris Caldwell

born 1945, age 72 (approx.)
with Vi Caldwell

Ernie Caldwell Partner(s) Other Children

Trivia

Ernie Caldwell Family

Ernie Caldwell's children:

Ernie Caldwell's son was Rory Storm Ernie Caldwell's daughter is Iris Caldwell


Ernie Caldwell's former partners:

Ernie Caldwell's former wife was Vi Caldwell


Ernie Caldwell's grandchildren:

Ernie Caldwell's grandson is Shaun Fenton Ernie Caldwell's grandson is Adam F.


Ernie Caldwell's great grandchildren:

Ernie Caldwell's great granddaughter is Noah Fenton Ernie Caldwell's great grandson is Jo Fenton


Ernie Caldwell's former in laws:

Ernie Caldwell's former son in law was Alvin Stardust