How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Mme Bouquet
Mme Bouquet

Partners of 
Mme Bouquet

Robert Bouquet

Divorced

1 child together

divorce about 1961

Mme Bouquet
Bio Details

Full name

Mme Bouquet

Maiden name

Mlle Bayle

Gender

Female

Birth place

Toulon, France

Mme Bouquet

Mme Bouquet

Mme Bouquet Partner(s) Other Children

Mme Bouquet Children

Carole Bouquet

born 1957, age 59
with Robert Bouquet

Bond Girl in For Your Eyes Only

Trivia

Mme Bouquet Family

Mme Bouquet's children:

Mme Bouquet's son is Carole Bouquet


Mme Bouquet's former partners:

Mme Bouquet's former husband was Robert Bouquet


Mme Bouquet's grandchildren:

Mme Bouquet's grandson is Dimitri Rassam Mme Bouquet's grandson is Louis Giacobetti


Mme Bouquet's in laws:

Mme Bouquet's son in law was Jean-Pierre Rassam


Mme Bouquet's former in laws:

Mme Bouquet's former son in law is Jacques Liebowitch Mme Bouquet's former son in law is Rodolfo Recrio