How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Mary Helms
Mary Helms

Partners of 
Mary Helms

George Helms

Married

1 child together

Mary Helms
Bio Details

Full name

Mary Helms

Maiden name

Mary Falkenborough

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead, ca.)

Date of birth

1735 (ca.)

Mary Helms

Mary Helms

Age

110 (presumed dead, ca.)

Born

1735 (ca.)

Mary Helms Partner(s) Other Children

Mary Helms Children

George Helms Jr

born 1758 (ca.), died 1838 (ca.), age 80 (ca.)
with George Helms

Trivia

Mary Helms Family

Mary Helms's children:

Mary Helms's son was George Helms Jr


Mary Helms's current partners:

Mary Helms's husband was George Helms


Mary Helms's grandchildren:

Mary Helms's grandson was Pamly Helms


Mary Helms's great grandchildren:

Mary Helms's great granddaughter was Harriet Gordy   Mary Helms's great great grandson was James Jackson Gordy   Mary Helms's 3x great granddaughter was Susie Gordy Mary Helms's 3x great granddaughter was Annie Gordy Mary Helms's 3x great grandson was James Jackson Gordy Jr. Mary Helms's 3x great grandson was Walter Gordy Mary Helms's 3x great grandson was Tom Gordy Mary Helms's 3x great granddaughter was Lillian Carter Mary Helms's 3x great granddaughter was Mary Gordy Mary Helms's 3x great granddaughter was Emily Gordy   Mary Helms's 4x great grandson is President Jimmy Carter Mary Helms's 4x great granddaughter was Gloria Carter Spann Mary Helms's 4x great granddaughter was Ruth Carter Stapleton Mary Helms's 4x great grandson was Billy Carter   Mary Helms's 5x great grandson is Jack Carter Mary Helms's 5x great grandson is Chip Carter Mary Helms's 5x great grandson is Jeff Carter Mary Helms's 5x great granddaughter is Amy Carter Wentzel Mary Helms's 5x great grandson was William Carter Spann Mary Helms's 5x great granddaughter is Gloria Stapleton Mary Helms's 5x great grandson is Sydney Stapleton Mary Helms's 5x great granddaughter is Patricia Stapleton Mary Helms's 5x great grandson is Rober Stapleton Mary Helms's 5x great granddaughter is Kim Carter Mary Helms's 5x great granddaughter is Jana Carter Mary Helms's 5x great grandson is Buddy Carter Mary Helms's 5x great granddaughter is Marie Carter Mary Helms's 5x great granddaughter is Mandy Carter Mary Helms's 5x great grandson is Earl Carter   Mary Helms's 6x great grandson is Jason Carter Mary Helms's 6x great granddaughter is Sarah Murphy Mary Helms's 6x great grandson is James Earl Carter IV Mary Helms's 6x great granddaughter is Margaret Carter Mary Helms's 6x great grandson is Joshua Carter Mary Helms's 6x great grandson was Jeremy Carter Mary Helms's 6x great grandson is James Carter Mary Helms's 6x great grandson is Hugo Wentzel   Mary Helms's 7x great grandson is Henry Carter Mary Helms's 7x great grandson is Thomas Carter Mary Helms's 7x great granddaughter is Josephine Murphy


Mary Helms's in laws:

Mary Helms's daughter in law was Sarah Helms