How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Pamela Rossdale
Pamela Rossdale

Partners of 
Pamela Rossdale

Douglas Rossdale

Divorced

2 children together

married circa Feb 1948
divorce before 1960

Pamela Rossdale
Bio Details

Full name

Pamela Rossdale

Maiden name

Pamela Harris

Gender

Female

Pamela Rossdale

Pamela Rossdale

Pamela Rossdale Partner(s) Other Children

Pamela Rossdale Children

Georgina Rossdale-Smith

born 1949 (ca.), age 68 (ca.)
with Douglas Rossdale

David Rossdale

born 1953, age 64
with Douglas Rossdale

A Bishop, and a rock star's brother.

Trivia

Pamela Rossdale Family

Pamela Rossdale's children:

Pamela Rossdale's son is David Rossdale Pamela Rossdale's daughter is Georgina Rossdale-Smith


Pamela Rossdale's former partners:

Pamela Rossdale's former husband is Douglas Rossdale