How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Barbara Rossdale
Barbara Rossdale

Partners of 
Barbara Rossdale

Douglas Rossdale

Divorced

3 children together

married circa 1969

Barbara Rossdale
Bio Details

Full name

Barbara Stephen Rossdale

Maiden name

Barbara Stephen Bowie

Gender

Female

Birth place

Scotland

Barbara Rossdale

Barbara Stephen Rossdale

Barbara Rossdale Partner(s) Other Children

Barbara Rossdale Children

Lorraine Rossdale

born 1964 (bef.), age 53 (bef.)
with Douglas Rossdale

Gavin Rossdale

born 1965, age 52
with Douglas Rossdale

Frontman for rock band 'Bush'

Soraya Rossdale

born 1966 (aft.), age 51 (aft.)
with Douglas Rossdale

Trivia

Barbara Rossdale Family

Barbara Rossdale's children:

Barbara Rossdale's son is Gavin Rossdale Barbara Rossdale's daughter is Lorraine Rossdale Barbara Rossdale's daughter is Soraya Rossdale


Barbara Rossdale's former partners:

Barbara Rossdale's former husband is Douglas Rossdale


Barbara Rossdale's grandchildren:

Barbara Rossdale's granddaughter is Daisy Lowe Barbara Rossdale's grandson is Kingston Rossdale Barbara Rossdale's grandson is Zuma Rossdale Barbara Rossdale's grandson is Apollo Rossdale


Barbara Rossdale's former in laws:

Barbara Rossdale's former daughter in law is Gwen Stefani