How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Patti Stefani
Patti Stefani

Partners of 
Patti Stefani

Dennis Stefani

Married

4 children together

Patti Stefani
Bio Details

Full name

Patti Stefani

Maiden name

Patti Flynn

Gender

Female

Patti Stefani

Patti Stefani

Patti Stefani Partner(s) Other Children

Patti Stefani Children

Eric Stefani

born 1968 (bef.), age 49 (bef.)
with Dennis Stefani

Gwen Stefani

born 1969, age 48
with Dennis Stefani

American Singer and Founder of group 'No Doubt'

Jill Stefani

born 1970 (aft.), age 47 (aft.)
with Dennis Stefani

Todd Stefani

born 1970 (aft.), age 47 (aft.)
with Dennis Stefani

Trivia

Patti Stefani Family

Patti Stefani's children:

Patti Stefani's daughter is Gwen Stefani Patti Stefani's son is Eric Stefani Patti Stefani's daughter is Jill Stefani Patti Stefani's son is Todd Stefani


Patti Stefani's current partners:

Patti Stefani's husband is Dennis Stefani


Patti Stefani's grandchildren:

Patti Stefani's grandson is Kingston Rossdale Patti Stefani's grandson is Zuma Rossdale Patti Stefani's grandson is Apollo Rossdale


Patti Stefani's former in laws:

Patti Stefani's former son in law is Gavin Rossdale