How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Elaine Hawking
Elaine Hawking

Partners of 
Elaine Hawking

Stephen Hawking

Divorced

married 15 Sep 1995
divorce 2006

David Mason

Divorced

married about 1975
divorce before 1995

Elaine Hawking
Bio Details

Full name

Elaine Hawking

Maiden name

Elaine Lawson

Also known as

Elaine Mason

Gender

Female

Age

67 (approx.)

Date of birth

1950

Elaine Hawking

Elaine Hawking

Age

67 (approx.)

Born

1950

Trivia

Elaine Hawking Family

Elaine Hawking's former partners:

Elaine Hawking's former husband is Stephen Hawking Elaine Hawking's former husband is David Mason


Elaine Hawking's former in laws:

Elaine Hawking's former father in law was Dr Frank Hawking Elaine Hawking's former mother in law was Isobel Hawking Elaine Hawking's former grandfather in law is Robert Hawking Elaine Hawking's former sister in law is Mary Hawking Elaine Hawking's former sister in law is Philippa Hawking Elaine Hawking's former adopted brother in law was Edward Hawking