How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Susan Gerrard-Wright
Susan Gerrard-Wright

Partners of 
Susan Gerrard-Wright

Dick Gerrard-Wright

Married

2 children together

1960

Susan Gerrard-Wright
Bio Details

Full name

Susan Gerrard-Wright

Maiden name

Susan Young

Gender

Female

Susan Gerrard-Wright

Susan Gerrard-Wright

Susan Gerrard-Wright Partner(s) Other Children

Susan Gerrard-Wright Children

Lance Gerrard-Wright

with Dick Gerrard-Wright

Rufus Wright

born 1975, age 42 (approx.)
with Dick Gerrard-Wright

Trivia

Susan Gerrard-Wright Family

Susan Gerrard-Wright's children:

Susan Gerrard-Wright's son is Lance Gerrard-Wright Susan Gerrard-Wright's son is Rufus Wright


Susan Gerrard-Wright's current partners:

Susan Gerrard-Wright's husband was Dick Gerrard-Wright


Susan Gerrard-Wright's grandchildren:

Susan Gerrard-Wright's granddaughter is Martha Gerrard-Wright


Susan Gerrard-Wright's former in laws:

Susan Gerrard-Wright's former daughter in law is Ulrika Jonsson