How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Sven-Goran Eriksson
Partners of 
Sven-Goran Eriksson

One Time England Football Team Manager
Sven-Goran Eriksson

Sven Goran Mattias Eriksson

Age

69

Born

Thursday 05 Feb 1948

Sven-Goran Eriksson
Bio Details

Full name

Sven Goran Mattias Eriksson

Also known as

Svennis

Gender

Male

Age

69

Date of birth

Thursday 05 Feb 1948

Birth place

Torsby, Sweden

Occupations

England National Football Team Manager (2001 - 2006)

Partners of 
Sven-Goran Eriksson

Ulrika Jonsson

Affair

affair from Jan 2002
until about Apr 2002

Nancy Dell'Olio

Broken Engagement

engaged from 25 Dec 1999
until Aug 2007

Anki Eriksson

Divorced

2 children together

married 1977
divorce 1994

Sven-Goran Eriksson Children

Johan Eriksson

born 1979, age 38 (approx.)
with Anki Eriksson

Lina Eriksson

born 1986, age 31 (approx.)
with Anki Eriksson

Sven-Goran Eriksson Partner(s) Other Children

Trivia

Sven-Goran Eriksson Family

Sven-Goran Eriksson's children:

Sven-Goran Eriksson's son is Johan Eriksson Sven-Goran Eriksson's daughter is Lina Eriksson


Sven-Goran Eriksson's former partners:

Sven-Goran Eriksson had an affair with Ulrika Jonsson Sven-Goran Eriksson is the former fiance of Nancy Dell'Olio Sven-Goran Eriksson's former wife is Anki Eriksson