How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Paul Sampson
Partners of 
Paul Sampson

Former Wasps and England Rugby Ace
Paul Sampson

Paul Sampson

Paul Sampson Bio Details

Full name

Paul Sampson

Also known as

"Sammo"

Gender

Male

Occupations

Rugby Player (Finished 2011)

Partners of 
Paul Sampson

Kirsty Gallacher

Estranged

2 children together

marriage 24 Jul 2010
estranged from Sep 2014

Paul Sampson Children

Paul Sampson Partner(s) Other Children

Oscar Sampson

born 2006, age 11 (approx.)
with Kirsty Gallacher

Jude Sampson

born 2010, age 6
with Kirsty Gallacher

Paul Sampson Family

Paul Sampson's children:

Paul Sampson's son is Oscar Sampson Paul Sampson's son is Jude Sampson


Paul Sampson's former partners:

Paul Sampson's former wife is Kirsty Gallacher


Paul Sampson's former in laws:

Paul Sampson's former father in law is Bernard Gallacher OBE Paul Sampson's former mother in law is Lesley Gallacher Paul Sampson's former grandfather in law was Barney Gallacher Paul Sampson's former grandmother in law was Millie Gallacher Paul Sampson's former brother in law is Jamie Gallacher Paul Sampson's former sister in law is Laura Gallacher Paul Sampson's former wife Kirsty Gallacher's uncle in law is Jim Gallacher Paul Sampson's former wife Kirsty Gallacher's aunt-by-marriage is Wilma Gallacher