How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Heather Guinness
Heather Guinness

Partners of 
Heather Guinness

Jeremy Guinness

Married

3 children together

7 Apr 1955

Heather Guinness
Bio Details

Full name

Heather Mary Primrose Guinness

Maiden name

Heather Mary Primrose McPhie

Gender

Female

Heather Guinness

Heather Mary Primrose Guinness

Heather Guinness Partner(s) Other Children

Heather Guinness Children

Timothy Guinness

born 1956, age 61
with Jeremy Guinness

Georgina Guinness

born 1958, age 59
with Jeremy Guinness

Christopher Guinness

born 1960, age 57 (approx.)
with Jeremy Guinness

Trivia

Heather Guinness Family

Heather Guinness's children:

Heather Guinness's son is Timothy Guinness Heather Guinness's daughter is Georgina Guinness Heather Guinness's son is Christopher Guinness


Heather Guinness's current partners:

Heather Guinness's husband is Jeremy Guinness


Heather Guinness's in laws:

Heather Guinness's father in law was Frederick Guinness Heather Guinness's mother in law was Nora Guinness Heather Guinness's grandfather in law was Howard Guinness Heather Guinness's grandmother in law is Mary Guinness Heather Guinness's grandfather in law is Grantley Shelton Heather Guinness's brother in law is Howard Guinness Heather Guinness's sister in law-by-marriage is Jacqueline Guinness Heather Guinness's husband Jeremy Guinness's uncle in law was Samuel Guinness Heather Guinness's husband Jeremy Guinness's uncle in law was Edward Guinness Heather Guinness's husband Jeremy Guinness's aunt-by-marriage is Jeanne Guinness Heather Guinness's husband Jeremy Guinness's uncle in law was Arthur Guinness Heather Guinness's husband Jeremy Guinness's aunt-by-marriage is Patience Guinness Heather Guinness's husband Jeremy Guinness's uncle in law was Brian Guinness