How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Alfhild Guinness
Alfhild Guinness

Partners of 
Alfhild Guinness

Samuel Guinness

Married

1913 - 1975

Alfhild Guinness
Bio Details

Full name

Alfhild Guinness

Maiden name

Alfhild Holter

Gender

Female

Birth place

Norway

Date of death:

1983

Alfhild Guinness

Alfhild Guinness

Died

1983

Trivia

Alfhild Guinness Family

Alfhild Guinness's former partners:

Alfhild Guinness's former husband was Samuel Guinness


Alfhild Guinness's former in laws:

Alfhild Guinness's former father in law was Howard Guinness Alfhild Guinness's former mother in law is Mary Guinness Alfhild Guinness's former grandfather in law was Henry Guinness Alfhild Guinness's former grandmother in law was Emmelina Guinness Alfhild Guinness's former grandfather in law was William Guinness Alfhild Guinness's former grandmother in law was Harriet Guinness Alfhild Guinness's former brother in law was Edward Guinness Alfhild Guinness's former brother in law was Arthur Guinness Alfhild Guinness's former brother in law was Frederick Guinness Alfhild Guinness's former brother in law was Brian Guinness Alfhild Guinness's former husband Samuel Guinness's aunt in law was Ethel Hill Alfhild Guinness's former husband Samuel Guinness's aunt in law was Amy Sandford-Wills Alfhild Guinness's former husband Samuel Guinness's aunt in law was Eva Guinness Alfhild Guinness's former husband Samuel Guinness's aunt in law was Beatrice du Toit Alfhild Guinness's former husband Samuel Guinness's uncle in law was Henry Guinness Alfhild Guinness's former husband Samuel Guinness's uncle in law was Eustace Guinness Alfhild Guinness's former husband Samuel Guinness's uncle in law was Geoffrey Guinness Alfhild Guinness's former husband Samuel Guinness's aunt in law was Mary Falls Alfhild Guinness's former husband Samuel Guinness's aunt in law was Lucy De Laszlo Alfhild Guinness's former husband Samuel Guinness's uncle in law was Richard Guinness Alfhild Guinness's former husband Samuel Guinness's aunt in law was Constance Craig-Brown