How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Catherine Guinness
Catherine Guinness

Partners of 
Catherine Guinness

Brian Guinness

Close Friendship

close friendship from 10 Feb 1938
until 9 Dec 1996

Catherine Guinness
Bio Details

Full name

Catherine Cordelia Guinness

Maiden name

Catherine Cordelia Oldershaw

Gender

Female

Date of death:

9 Dec 1996

Catherine Guinness

Catherine Cordelia Guinness

Died

9 Dec 1996

Trivia

Catherine Guinness Family

Catherine Guinness's former partners:

Catherine Guinness had a close friendship with Brian Guinness