How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Isabel Guinness
Isabel Guinness

Partners of 
Isabel Guinness

Eustace Guinness

Married

1898 - 1901

Isabel Guinness
Bio Details

Full name

Isabel Gertrude Guinness

Maiden name

Isabel Gertrude Bell

Gender

Female

Date of death:

19 Nov 1954

Isabel Guinness

Isabel Gertrude Guinness

Died

19 Nov 1954

Trivia

Isabel Guinness Family

Isabel Guinness's former partners:

Isabel Guinness's former husband was Eustace Guinness


Isabel Guinness's former in laws:

Isabel Guinness's former father in law was Henry Guinness Isabel Guinness's former mother in law was Emmelina Guinness Isabel Guinness's former grandfather in law was Robert Guinness Isabel Guinness's former grandmother in law was Mary Guinness Isabel Guinness's former grandfather in law was James Brown Isabel Guinness's former sister in law was Ethel Hill Isabel Guinness's former sister in law was Amy Sandford-Wills Isabel Guinness's former sister in law was Eva Guinness Isabel Guinness's former sister in law was Beatrice du Toit Isabel Guinness's former brother in law was Henry Guinness Isabel Guinness's former brother in law was Howard Guinness Isabel Guinness's former brother in law was Geoffrey Guinness Isabel Guinness's former sister in law was Mary Falls Isabel Guinness's former sister in law was Lucy De Laszlo Isabel Guinness's former brother in law was Richard Guinness Isabel Guinness's former sister in law was Constance Craig-Brown