How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Mary Guinness
Mary Guinness

Partners of 
Mary Guinness

Richard Guinness

Married

1894 - 1939

Mary Guinness
Bio Details

Full name

Mary Guinness

Maiden name

Mary Stokes

Gender

Female

Age

89

Date of birth

Thursday 22 Dec 1870

Date of death:

30 Sep 1960

Mary Guinness

Mary Guinness

Age

89

Born

Thursday 22 Dec 1870

Died

30 Sep 1960

Trivia

Mary Guinness Family

Mary Guinness's former partners:

Mary Guinness's former husband was Richard Guinness


Mary Guinness's former in laws:

Mary Guinness's former father in law was Henry Guinness Mary Guinness's former mother in law was Emmelina Guinness Mary Guinness's former grandfather in law was Robert Guinness Mary Guinness's former grandmother in law was Mary Guinness Mary Guinness's former grandfather in law was James Brown Mary Guinness's former sister in law was Ethel Hill Mary Guinness's former sister in law was Amy Sandford-Wills Mary Guinness's former sister in law was Eva Guinness Mary Guinness's former sister in law was Beatrice du Toit Mary Guinness's former brother in law was Henry Guinness Mary Guinness's former brother in law was Eustace Guinness Mary Guinness's former brother in law was Howard Guinness Mary Guinness's former brother in law was Geoffrey Guinness Mary Guinness's former sister in law was Mary Falls Mary Guinness's former sister in law was Lucy De Laszlo Mary Guinness's former sister in law was Constance Craig-Brown