How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Rebecca Scott
Rebecca Scott

Partners of 
Rebecca Scott

John Scott

Married

1 child together

Rebecca Scott
Bio Details

Full name

Rebecca Scott

Maiden name

Rebecca Radney

Gender

Female

Age

78 (approx.)

Date of birth

1773

Date of death:

1851

Rebecca Scott

Rebecca Scott

Age

78 (approx.)

Born

1773

Died

1851

Rebecca Scott Partner(s) Other Children

Rebecca Scott Children

Mary Gordy

born 1809, died 1881, age 72 (approx.)
with John Scott

Trivia

Rebecca Scott Family

Rebecca Scott's children:

Rebecca Scott's daughter was Mary Gordy


Rebecca Scott's current partners:

Rebecca Scott's husband was John Scott


Rebecca Scott's grandchildren:

Rebecca Scott's grandson was James Gordy


Rebecca Scott's great grandchildren:

Rebecca Scott's great grandson was James Jackson Gordy   Rebecca Scott's great great granddaughter was Susie Gordy Rebecca Scott's great great granddaughter was Annie Gordy Rebecca Scott's great great grandson was James Jackson Gordy Jr. Rebecca Scott's great great grandson was Walter Gordy Rebecca Scott's great great grandson was Tom Gordy Rebecca Scott's great great granddaughter was Lillian Carter Rebecca Scott's great great granddaughter was Mary Gordy Rebecca Scott's great great granddaughter was Emily Gordy   Rebecca Scott's 3x great grandson is President Jimmy Carter Rebecca Scott's 3x great granddaughter was Gloria Carter Spann Rebecca Scott's 3x great granddaughter was Ruth Carter Stapleton Rebecca Scott's 3x great grandson was Billy Carter   Rebecca Scott's 4x great grandson is Jack Carter Rebecca Scott's 4x great grandson is Chip Carter Rebecca Scott's 4x great grandson is Jeff Carter Rebecca Scott's 4x great granddaughter is Amy Carter Wentzel Rebecca Scott's 4x great grandson was William Carter Spann Rebecca Scott's 4x great granddaughter is Gloria Stapleton Rebecca Scott's 4x great grandson is Sydney Stapleton Rebecca Scott's 4x great granddaughter is Patricia Stapleton Rebecca Scott's 4x great grandson is Rober Stapleton Rebecca Scott's 4x great granddaughter is Kim Carter Rebecca Scott's 4x great granddaughter is Jana Carter Rebecca Scott's 4x great grandson is Buddy Carter Rebecca Scott's 4x great granddaughter is Marie Carter Rebecca Scott's 4x great granddaughter is Mandy Carter Rebecca Scott's 4x great grandson is Earl Carter   Rebecca Scott's 5x great grandson is Jason Carter Rebecca Scott's 5x great granddaughter is Sarah Murphy Rebecca Scott's 5x great grandson is James Earl Carter IV Rebecca Scott's 5x great granddaughter is Margaret Carter Rebecca Scott's 5x great grandson is Joshua Carter Rebecca Scott's 5x great grandson was Jeremy Carter Rebecca Scott's 5x great grandson is James Carter Rebecca Scott's 5x great grandson is Hugo Wentzel   Rebecca Scott's 6x great grandson is Henry Carter Rebecca Scott's 6x great grandson is Thomas Carter Rebecca Scott's 6x great granddaughter is Josephine Murphy


Rebecca Scott's in laws:

Rebecca Scott's father in law was Perry Scott Rebecca Scott's mother in law is Barbara Scott Rebecca Scott's son in law was Wilson Gordy