How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Mary Guinness
Mary Guinness

Partners of 
Mary Guinness

Robert Guinness

Married

1 child together

1822 - 1937

Mary Guinness
Bio Details

Full name

Mary Anne Guinness

Maiden name

Mary Anne Seymour

Gender

Female

Date of death:

1837

Mary Guinness

Mary Anne Guinness

Died

1837

Mary Guinness Partner(s) Other Children

Mary Guinness Children

Henry Guinness

born 1829, died 1893, age 64
with Robert Guinness

Trivia

Mary Guinness Family

Mary Guinness's parents:

Mary Guinness's father was John Seymour


Mary Guinness's children:

Mary Guinness's son was Henry Guinness


Mary Guinness's former partners:

Mary Guinness's former husband was Robert Guinness


Mary Guinness's grandchildren:

Mary Guinness's granddaughter was Ethel Hill Mary Guinness's granddaughter was Amy Sandford-Wills Mary Guinness's granddaughter was Eva Guinness Mary Guinness's granddaughter was Beatrice du Toit Mary Guinness's grandson was Henry Guinness Mary Guinness's grandson was Eustace Guinness Mary Guinness's grandson was Howard Guinness Mary Guinness's grandson was Geoffrey Guinness Mary Guinness's granddaughter was Mary Falls Mary Guinness's granddaughter was Lucy De Laszlo Mary Guinness's grandson was Richard Guinness Mary Guinness's granddaughter was Constance Craig-Brown


Mary Guinness's great grandchildren:

Mary Guinness's great grandson was Samuel Guinness Mary Guinness's great grandson was Edward Guinness Mary Guinness's great grandson was Arthur Guinness Mary Guinness's great grandson was Frederick Guinness Mary Guinness's great grandson was Brian Guinness Mary Guinness's great granddaughter was Kathleen Falls Mary Guinness's great grandson is John de Laszlo   Mary Guinness's great great grandson is Howard Guinness Mary Guinness's great great grandson is Jeremy Guinness Mary Guinness's great great granddaughter is Charlotte De Laszlo Mary Guinness's great great grandson is Piers de Laszlo   Mary Guinness's 3x great granddaughter is Caroline Guinnes-McGann Mary Guinness's 3x great grandson is Peter Guinness Mary Guinness's 3x great grandson is Timothy Guinness Mary Guinness's 3x great granddaughter is Georgina Guinness Mary Guinness's 3x great grandson is Christopher Guinness


Mary Guinness's former in laws:

Mary Guinness's former daughter in law was Emmelina Guinness