Married

Arthur Nicholls

Arthur H Nicholls

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Charlotte Nicholls

Charlotte Nicholls

His Other Children

Children Together

Horace Nicholls

born 1867, died 1941, age 74 (approx.)

Prominent British war photographer.

Her Other Children

Arthur Nicholls
Bio Details

Full name

Arthur H Nicholls

Gender

Male

Occupations

Photographer

Trivia

Arthur Nicholls Family

Arthur Nicholls's children:

Arthur Nicholls's son was Horace Nicholls


Arthur Nicholls's current partners:

Arthur Nicholls's wife is Charlotte Nicholls


Arthur Nicholls's grandchildren:

Arthur Nicholls's grandson was Anthony Nicholls


Arthur Nicholls's great grandchildren:

Arthur Nicholls's great granddaughter is Kate Nicholls Arthur Nicholls's great granddaughter is Phoebe Nicholls   Arthur Nicholls's great great grandson is Tom Sturridge Arthur Nicholls's great great grandson is Travers McNeice Arthur Nicholls's great great grandson is Angus McNeice Arthur Nicholls's great great granddaughter is Maisie McNeice Arthur Nicholls's great great granddaughter is Matilda Sturridge Arthur Nicholls's great great grandson is Arthur Sturridge   Arthur Nicholls's 3x great granddaughter is Marlowe Sturridge


Arthur Nicholls's in laws:

Arthur Nicholls's daughter in law is Florence Nicholls


Charlotte Nicholls
Bio Details

Full name

Charlotte Nicholls

Maiden name

Charlotte Johnson

Gender

Female

Trivia

Charlotte Nicholls Family

Charlotte Nicholls's children:

Charlotte Nicholls's son was Horace Nicholls


Charlotte Nicholls's current partners:

Charlotte Nicholls's husband is Arthur Nicholls


Charlotte Nicholls's grandchildren:

Charlotte Nicholls's grandson was Anthony Nicholls


Charlotte Nicholls's great grandchildren:

Charlotte Nicholls's great granddaughter is Kate Nicholls Charlotte Nicholls's great granddaughter is Phoebe Nicholls   Charlotte Nicholls's great great grandson is Tom Sturridge Charlotte Nicholls's great great grandson is Travers McNeice Charlotte Nicholls's great great grandson is Angus McNeice Charlotte Nicholls's great great granddaughter is Maisie McNeice Charlotte Nicholls's great great granddaughter is Matilda Sturridge Charlotte Nicholls's great great grandson is Arthur Sturridge   Charlotte Nicholls's 3x great granddaughter is Marlowe Sturridge


Charlotte Nicholls's in laws:

Charlotte Nicholls's daughter in law is Florence Nicholls