How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Anna Pym
Anna Pym

Partners of 
Anna Pym

Edward Pym

Married

1 child together

Anna Pym
Bio Details

Full name

Anna Pym

Maiden name

Anna Nicholson

Gender

Female

Great Grandmother of British Actor, Sir Michael Redgrave
Anna Pym

Anna Pym

Anna Pym Partner(s) Other Children

Anna Pym Children

Zoe Howard

born 1856, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)
with Edward Pym

Grandmother of Distinguished British Actor, Sir Michael Redgrave

Trivia

Anna Pym Family

Anna Pym's children:

Anna Pym's daughter was Zoe Howard


Anna Pym's current partners:

Anna Pym's husband was Edward Pym


Anna Pym's grandchildren:

Anna Pym's grandson was Roy Redgrave Anna Pym's granddaughter was Zoe Redgrave Anna Pym's grandson was Cornelius Redgrave Anna Pym's grandson was Christopher Redgrave Anna Pym's granddaughter was Harriet Redgrave


Anna Pym's great grandchildren:

Anna Pym's great grandson is Sir Michael Redgrave CBE Anna Pym's great grandson was John Redgrave Anna Pym's great granddaughter was Nellie Carver Anna Pym's great grandson was Robin Redgrave Anna Pym's great grandson was Victor Parrett Anna Pym's great granddaughter was Zoe Peters Anna Pym's great grandson is Christopher Redgrave   Anna Pym's great great granddaughter is Vanessa Redgrave CBE Anna Pym's great great grandson was Corin Redgrave Anna Pym's great great granddaughter was Lynn Redgrave OBE Anna Pym's great great grandson was Douglas Redgrave Anna Pym's great great grandson was Sir Roy Redgrave   Anna Pym's 3x great granddaughter is Joely Richardson Anna Pym's 3x great granddaughter is Jemma Redgrave Anna Pym's 3x great grandson is Carlo Nero Anna Pym's 3x great grandson is Michael Redgrave Anna Pym's 3x great granddaughter is Diana Redgrave Anna Pym's 3x great grandson is Robin Redgrave Anna Pym's 3x great granddaughter was Natasha Richardson Anna Pym's 3x great grandson was Harvey Redgrave Anna Pym's 3x great grandson is Luke Redgrave Anna Pym's 3x great grandson is Arden Redgrave Anna Pym's 3x great grandson is Ben Clark Anna Pym's 3x great granddaughter is Kelly Clark Anna Pym's 3x great granddaughter is Annabel Clark   Anna Pym's 4x great grandson is Michael Neeson Anna Pym's 4x great granddaughter is Daisy Bevan Anna Pym's 4x great grandson is Thomas Redgrave Anna Pym's 4x great granddaughter is Catherine Redgrave Anna Pym's 4x great granddaughter is Anna Redgrave Anna Pym's 4x great grandson is Daniel Neeson Anna Pym's 4x great granddaughter is Gabriel Owen


Anna Pym's former in laws:

Anna Pym's former son in law is Adderley Howard Anna Pym's former son in law was George Redgrave Anna Pym's former son in law was Cornelius Redgrave