Married Relationship facts

Married 1969 - 2002

Hoxton, Hackney, London, UK

Ted Beckham

David Edward Alan Beckham

Age

69 (approx.)

Born

Aug 1948

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Ted Beckham Siblings

John Beckham

Brother

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Sandra Beckham

Sandra Georgina Beckham

Age

69 (approx.)

Born

Jun 1949

His Other Children

Children Together

Lynne Every

born 1972, age 46 (approx.)

David Beckham OBE

born 1975, age 43

English Iconic Footballer

Joanne Beckham

born 1982, age 36 (approx.)

David Beckham's Sister

Her Other Children

Ted Beckham
Bio Details

Full name

David Edward Alan Beckham

Gender

Male

Age

69 (approx.)

Date of birth

Aug 1948

Birth place

Edmonton, London, UK

Occupations

Heating Engineer

Kitchen Fitter

Trivia

Ted Beckham Family

Ted Beckham's parents:

Ted Beckham's father was Edward Beckham Ted Beckham's mother was Doris Beckham


Ted Beckham's children:

Ted Beckham's son is David Beckham OBE Ted Beckham's daughter is Lynne Every Ted Beckham's daughter is Joanne Beckham


Ted Beckham's former partners:

Ted Beckham's former wife is Sandra Beckham


Ted Beckham's siblings:

Ted Beckham's brother is John Beckham


Ted Beckham's nieces and nephews:

Ted Beckham's nephew is Michael Beckham Ted Beckham's niece is Katie Beckham


Ted Beckham's grandparents:

Ted Beckham's grandfather was Charles Hamilton Ted Beckham's grandmother was Emily Hamilton Ted Beckham's grandfather was Edward Charles Beckham Ted Beckham's grandmother was Queenie Beckham


Ted Beckham's great grandparents:

Ted Beckham's great grandfather is John Eldridge Ted Beckham's great grandmother is Rose Eldridge Ted Beckham's great grandfather is William Beckham Ted Beckham's great grandmother is Harriet Beckham


Ted Beckham's grandchildren:

Ted Beckham's grandson is Brooklyn Beckham Ted Beckham's grandson is Romeo Beckham Ted Beckham's grandson is Cruz Beckham Ted Beckham's granddaughter is Georgina Every Ted Beckham's grandson is Frederick Every Ted Beckham's grandson is Joshua Every Ted Beckham's granddaughter is Harper Beckham Ted Beckham's granddaughter is Peggy Beckham-Donnelly


Ted Beckham's in laws:

Ted Beckham's daughter in law is Victoria Beckham


Ted Beckham's former in laws:

Ted Beckham's former father in law was Joseph West Ted Beckham's former mother in law was Peggy West Ted Beckham's former grandfather in law is James West Ted Beckham's former grandfather in law is Ernest Wiggins Ted Beckham's former son in law is Colin Every


Sandra Beckham
Bio Details

Full name

Sandra Georgina Beckham

Maiden name

Sandra Georgina West

Gender

Female

Age

69 (approx.)

Date of birth

Jun 1949

Birth place

Shoreditch, London, UK

Trivia

Sandra Beckham Family

Sandra Beckham's parents:

Sandra Beckham's father was Joseph West Sandra Beckham's mother was Peggy West


Sandra Beckham's children:

Sandra Beckham's son is David Beckham OBE Sandra Beckham's daughter is Lynne Every Sandra Beckham's daughter is Joanne Beckham


Sandra Beckham's former partners:

Sandra Beckham's former husband is Ted Beckham


Sandra Beckham's grandparents:

Sandra Beckham's grandfather is Ernest Wiggins Sandra Beckham's grandfather is James West


Sandra Beckham's grandchildren:

Sandra Beckham's grandson is Brooklyn Beckham Sandra Beckham's grandson is Romeo Beckham Sandra Beckham's grandson is Cruz Beckham Sandra Beckham's granddaughter is Georgina Every Sandra Beckham's grandson is Frederick Every Sandra Beckham's grandson is Joshua Every Sandra Beckham's granddaughter is Harper Beckham Sandra Beckham's granddaughter is Peggy Beckham-Donnelly


Sandra Beckham's in laws:

Sandra Beckham's daughter in law is Victoria Beckham


Sandra Beckham's former in laws:

Sandra Beckham's former father in law was Edward Beckham Sandra Beckham's former mother in law was Doris Beckham Sandra Beckham's former grandfather in law was Edward Charles Beckham Sandra Beckham's former grandmother in law was Queenie Beckham Sandra Beckham's former grandfather in law was Charles Hamilton Sandra Beckham's former grandmother in law was Emily Hamilton Sandra Beckham's former brother in law is John Beckham Sandra Beckham's former son in law is Colin Every