How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Soraya Khashoggi
Soraya Khashoggi

Partners of 
Soraya Khashoggi

Prince Alfonso de Hohenlohe-Langenburg

Relationship

relationship began 1986
until 1986

Unknown

Brief Liaison

1 child together

brief liaison from about 1985
until about 1986

Robert Rupley

Divorced

married Jun 1982
divorce Jan 1985

James Hunt

Dated

dated from circa 1982
until circa 1982

Unknown

Brief Liaison

1 child together

brief liaison from about 1981
until about 1982

Richard Coombes

Divorced

married about Nov 1977
divorce Jan 1985

Jonathan Aitken

Affair

1 child together

affair from circa 1976
until about 1980

Roman Polanski

Relationship

relationship began about 1970
until about 1970

Warren Beatty

Dated

dated from circa 1970
until circa 1970

Sammy Davis Junior

Relationship

relationship began circa 1967

Adnan Khashoggi

Divorced

5 children together

married circa Aug 1961
divorce about 1974

Unknown

Brief Liaison

1 child together

brief liaison from about May 1958
until about Jun 1958

Soraya Khashoggi
Bio Details

Full name

Soraya Khashoggi

Maiden name

Sandra Patricia Daly

Also known as

Sandra Patricia Jarvis-Daly

Sara Key

Soraya Coombes

Soraya Rupley

Gender

Female

Age

76 (approx.)

Date of birth

Jun 1941

Birth place

Leicester, Leicestershire, England, UK

Ex-wife of Millionaire Arms Dealer Adnan Khashoggi
Soraya Khashoggi

Soraya Khashoggi

Age

76 (approx.)

Born

Jun 1941

Soraya Khashoggi Partner(s) Other Children

Soraya Khashoggi Children

Kim Kolb. Kim Khashoggi

born 1959, age 58 (approx.)
with Unknown

Nabila Khashoggi

born 1962, age 55
with Adnan Khashoggi

Mohammed Khashoggi

born 1964, age 53 (approx.)
with Adnan Khashoggi

Hussein Khashoggi

born 1968, age 49 (approx.)
with Adnan Khashoggi

Khaled Khashoggi

born 1969, age 48 (approx.)
with Adnan Khashoggi

Omar Khashoggi

born 1970, age 47 (approx.)
with Adnan Khashoggi

Petrina Khashoggi

born 1980, age 37
with Jonathan Aitken

The Love Child of Disgraced MP Jonathan Aitken

Octavia Khashoggi

born 1982, age 35 (approx.)
with Unknown

Nick Khashoggi

born 1986, age 31 (approx.)
with Unknown

Trivia

Soraya Khashoggi Family

Soraya Khashoggi's parents:

Soraya Khashoggi's father is Stephen Soraya Khashoggi's mother was Celia Hollis Soraya Khashoggi's step-father is Frank Hollis


Soraya Khashoggi's children:

Soraya Khashoggi's daughter is Petrina Khashoggi Soraya Khashoggi's daughter is Kim Kolb. Kim Khashoggi Soraya Khashoggi's daughter is Nabila Khashoggi Soraya Khashoggi's son is Mohammed Khashoggi Soraya Khashoggi's son is Hussein Khashoggi Soraya Khashoggi's son is Khaled Khashoggi Soraya Khashoggi's son is Omar Khashoggi Soraya Khashoggi's daughter is Octavia Khashoggi Soraya Khashoggi's son is Nick Khashoggi


Soraya Khashoggi's current partners:

Soraya Khashoggi had a relationship with Sammy Davis Junior Soraya Khashoggi had an affair with Winston Churchill


Soraya Khashoggi's former partners:

Soraya Khashoggi dated James Hunt Soraya Khashoggi dated Warren Beatty Soraya Khashoggi had a relationship with Roman Polanski Soraya Khashoggi had an affair with Jonathan Aitken Soraya Khashoggi's former husband was Adnan Khashoggi Soraya Khashoggi had a relationship with Prince Alfonso de Hohenlohe-Langenburg Soraya Khashoggi's former husband was Robert Rupley Soraya Khashoggi's former husband is Richard Coombes


Soraya Khashoggi's grandparents:

Soraya Khashoggi's grandfather is James Daly Soraya Khashoggi's grandmother was Kate Daly


Soraya Khashoggi's grandchildren:

Soraya Khashoggi's grandson is Spartan Daggenhurst Soraya Khashoggi's grandson is Layti Chambers


Soraya Khashoggi's uncles and aunts:

Soraya Khashoggi's uncle is James Daly


Soraya Khashoggi's in laws:

Soraya Khashoggi's son in law is Larry Kolb Soraya Khashoggi's son in law is Danny Daggenhurst Soraya Khashoggi's son in law is Jim Chambers


Soraya Khashoggi's former in laws:

Soraya Khashoggi's former sister in law was Samira Hassin Soraya Khashoggi's former father in law is Mohammed Khashoggi Soraya Khashoggi's former mother in law was Samiha Khashoggi Soraya Khashoggi's former brother in law is Adel Khashoggi Soraya Khashoggi's former sister in law is Assia Khashoggi Soraya Khashoggi's former brother in law is Essam Khashoggi Soraya Khashoggi's former half-brother in law is Amr Khashoggi Soraya Khashoggi's former sister in law is Soheir Khashoggi Soraya Khashoggi's former husband Adnan Khashoggi's aunt in law is Bashira Yassin Soraya Khashoggi's former husband Adnan Khashoggi's uncle-by-marriage is Youssef Yassin


Soraya Khashoggi FameChain Links

4x4 Mothers

Other people in this association:

Ulrika Jonsson

Sinead O'Connor

'Mama June' Shannon

more...