How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Samiha Khashoggi
Samiha Khashoggi

Partners of 
Samiha Khashoggi

Mohammed Khashoggi

Married

6 children together

1934

Samiha Khashoggi
Bio Details

Full name

Samiha Khashoggi

Maiden name

Samiha Sitti

Gender

Female

Age

52 (approx.)

Date of birth

1921

Date of death:

1973

Place of death

Paris, France

Cause of death

Facelift operation that went wrong after surgeon suffered a heart attack.

Samiha Khashoggi Siblings

Bashira Yassin

Sister

Samiha Khashoggi

Samiha Khashoggi

Age

52 (approx.)

Born

1921

Died

1973

Samiha Khashoggi Partner(s) Other Children

Samiha Khashoggi Children

Adel Khashoggi

with Mohammed Khashoggi

Assia Khashoggi

with Mohammed Khashoggi

Samira Hassin

born 1935, died 1986, age 51 (approx.)
with Mohammed Khashoggi

Dodi Al Fayed's mother

Adnan Khashoggi

born 1935, died 2017, age 81
with Mohammed Khashoggi

Reportedly was once the world's richest arms dealer.

Essam Khashoggi

born 1936 (aft.), age 82 (aft.)
with Mohammed Khashoggi

Soheir Khashoggi

born 1947, age 71 (approx.)
with Mohammed Khashoggi

Amr Khashoggi

born 1936 (aft.), age 82 (aft.)
step-child with Mohammed Khashoggi

Trivia

Samiha Khashoggi Family

Samiha Khashoggi's children:

Samiha Khashoggi's daughter was Samira Hassin Samiha Khashoggi's son was Adnan Khashoggi Samiha Khashoggi's son is Adel Khashoggi Samiha Khashoggi's daughter is Assia Khashoggi Samiha Khashoggi's son is Essam Khashoggi Samiha Khashoggi's daughter is Soheir Khashoggi Samiha Khashoggi's step-son is Amr Khashoggi


Samiha Khashoggi's current partners:

Samiha Khashoggi's husband was Mohammed Khashoggi


Samiha Khashoggi's siblings:

Samiha Khashoggi's sister is Bashira Yassin


Samiha Khashoggi's nieces and nephews:

Samiha Khashoggi's nephew is Anas Yassin Samiha Khashoggi's nephew is Hassan Yassin


Samiha Khashoggi's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Samiha Khashoggi's great niece is Jumana Yassin


Samiha Khashoggi's grandchildren:

Samiha Khashoggi's grandson was Dodi Al Fayed Samiha Khashoggi's granddaughter is Jumana Yassin Samiha Khashoggi's granddaughter is Nabila Khashoggi Samiha Khashoggi's grandson is Mohammed Khashoggi Samiha Khashoggi's grandson is Hussein Khashoggi Samiha Khashoggi's grandson is Khaled Khashoggi Samiha Khashoggi's grandson is Omar Khashoggi Samiha Khashoggi's grandson is Ali Khashoggi Samiha Khashoggi's grandson is Kamal Khashoggi Samiha Khashoggi's granddaughter is Samiha Khashoggi Samiha Khashoggi's granddaughter is Samiha Daouk Samiha Khashoggi's granddaughter is Naela El Assaad Samiha Khashoggi's granddaughter is Farida El Assaad Samiha Khashoggi's granddaughter is Hana El Assaad


Samiha Khashoggi's great grandchildren:

Samiha Khashoggi's great grandson is Spartan Daggenhurst Samiha Khashoggi's great grandson is Layti Chambers


Samiha Khashoggi's in laws:

Samiha Khashoggi's daughter in law is Lamia Khashoggi


Samiha Khashoggi's former in laws:

Samiha Khashoggi's former son in law is Mohamed Al Fayed Samiha Khashoggi's former son in law is Anas Yassin Samiha Khashoggi's former daughter in law is Shahpari Khashoggi Samiha Khashoggi's former daughter in law is Soraya Khashoggi Samiha Khashoggi's former son in law is Nabil Daouk Samiha Khashoggi's former son in law is Nael El Assaad