How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Mary-Ann Martinez
Mary-Ann Martinez

Partners of 
Mary-Ann Martinez

Francisco Estevez

Married

2 children together

Mary-Ann Martinez
Bio Details

Full name

Mary-Ann Martinez

Maiden name

Mary-Ann Phelan

Gender

Female

Birth place

Borrisokane, County Tipperary, Ireland

Date of death:

1951

Mother of Veteran Actor Martin Sheen
Mary-Ann Martinez

Mary-Ann Martinez

Died

1951

Mary-Ann Martinez Partner(s) Other Children

Mary-Ann Martinez Children

Martin Sheen

born 1940, age 77
with Francisco Estevez

Veteran Movie Star

Joe Estevez

born 1946, age 71
with Francisco Estevez

Trivia

Mary-Ann Martinez Family

Mary-Ann Martinez's children:

Mary-Ann Martinez's son is Martin Sheen Mary-Ann Martinez's son is Joe Estevez


Mary-Ann Martinez's current partners:

Mary-Ann Martinez's husband was Francisco Estevez


Mary-Ann Martinez's grandchildren:

Mary-Ann Martinez's grandson is Emilio Estevez Mary-Ann Martinez's grandson is Charlie Sheen Mary-Ann Martinez's grandson is Ramon Estevez Mary-Ann Martinez's granddaughter is Renee Estevez Mary-Ann Martinez's granddaughter is Angela Estevez Mary-Ann Martinez's granddaughter is Casey Estevez Mary-Ann Martinez's granddaughter is Amanda Estevez


Mary-Ann Martinez's great grandchildren:

Mary-Ann Martinez's great grandson is Taylor Estevez Mary-Ann Martinez's great granddaughter is Paloma Estevez Mary-Ann Martinez's great granddaughter is Cassandra Estevez Mary-Ann Martinez's great granddaughter is Sam Estevez Mary-Ann Martinez's great granddaughter is Lola Estevez Mary-Ann Martinez's great grandson is Bob Estevez Mary-Ann Martinez's great grandson is Max Estevez   Mary-Ann Martinez's great great granddaughter is Luna Hoffman


Mary-Ann Martinez's in laws:

Mary-Ann Martinez's daughter in law is Janet Sheen Mary-Ann Martinez's daughter in law is Constance Estevez