How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Emma Willis
Partner of 
Emma Willis

Emma Willis

Emma Frances Willis

Age

39

Born

Sunday 18 Jun 1978

Emma Willis
Bio Details

Full name

Emma Frances Willis

Maiden name

Emma Frances Heming

Gender

Male

Age

39

Date of birth

Sunday 18 Jun 1978

Birth place

Malta

Occupations

Model

Partners of 
Emma Willis

Bruce Willis

Married

2 children together

21 Mar 2009

Emma Willis Children

Mabel Willis

born 2012, age 5
with Bruce Willis

Evelyn Willis

born 2014, age 3
with Bruce Willis

Rumer Willis

born 1988, age 28
step-child with Bruce Willis

Daughter of Bruce Willis and Demi Moore

Scout Willis

born 1991, age 26
step-child with Bruce Willis

Tallulah Willis

born 1994, age 23
step-child with Bruce Willis

Emma Willis Partner(s) Other Children

Trivia

Emma Willis Family

Emma Willis's parents:

Emma Willis's mother is Zorina Willis


Emma Willis's children:

Emma Willis's daughter is Mabel Willis Emma Willis's daughter is Evelyn Willis Emma Willis's step-daughter is Rumer Willis Emma Willis's step-daughter is Scout Willis Emma Willis's step-daughter is Tallulah Willis


Emma Willis's current partners:

Emma Willis's husband is Bruce Willis


Emma Willis's in laws:

Emma Willis's father in law was David Willis Emma Willis's mother in law is Marlene Willis Emma Willis's sister in law is Florence Willis Emma Willis's brother in law is David Willis Emma Willis's brother in law was Robert Willis