How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Mary Clinkscales
Mary Clinkscales

Partners of 
Mary Clinkscales

Francis Clinkscales

Married

1 child together

Mary Clinkscales Bio Details

Full name

Mary Clinkscales

Maiden name

Mary Carpenter

Gender

Female

Date of death:

1831 (ca.)

Mary Clinkscales

Mary Clinkscales

Died

1831 (ca.)

Mary Clinkscales Partner(s) Other Children

Mary Clinkscales Children

Francis Clinkscales

born 1786, died 1858, age 72 (approx.)
with Francis Clinkscales

Elizabeth Kay

born 1788, died 1850, age 62 (approx.)
with Francis Clinkscales

Mary Clinkscales Family

Mary Clinkscales's children:

Mary Clinkscales's son was Francis Clinkscales Mary Clinkscales's daughter was Elizabeth Kay


Mary Clinkscales's current partners:

Mary Clinkscales's husband was Francis Clinkscales


Mary Clinkscales's grandchildren:

Mary Clinkscales's granddaughter was Sarah Cowan Mary Clinkscales's granddaughter was Mary Pratt


Mary Clinkscales's great grandchildren:

Mary Clinkscales's great granddaughter was Sophronia Pratt Mary Clinkscales's great grandson was James Pratt   Mary Clinkscales's great great granddaughter was Nina Carter   Mary Clinkscales's 3x great granddaughter was Ethel Carter Mary Clinkscales's 3x great grandson was William Carter Mary Clinkscales's 3x great granddaughter was Lula Carter Mary Clinkscales's 3x great grandson was James Earl Carter, Sr Mary Clinkscales's 3x great granddaughter was Jeanette Carter   Mary Clinkscales's 4x great grandson is President Jimmy Carter Mary Clinkscales's 4x great granddaughter was Gloria Carter Spann Mary Clinkscales's 4x great granddaughter was Ruth Carter Stapleton Mary Clinkscales's 4x great grandson was Billy Carter   Mary Clinkscales's 5x great grandson is Jack Carter Mary Clinkscales's 5x great grandson is Chip Carter Mary Clinkscales's 5x great grandson is Jeff Carter Mary Clinkscales's 5x great granddaughter is Amy Carter Wentzel Mary Clinkscales's 5x great grandson was William Carter Spann Mary Clinkscales's 5x great granddaughter is Gloria Stapleton Mary Clinkscales's 5x great grandson is Sydney Stapleton Mary Clinkscales's 5x great granddaughter is Patricia Stapleton Mary Clinkscales's 5x great grandson is Rober Stapleton Mary Clinkscales's 5x great granddaughter is Kim Carter Mary Clinkscales's 5x great granddaughter is Jana Carter Mary Clinkscales's 5x great grandson is Buddy Carter Mary Clinkscales's 5x great granddaughter is Marie Carter Mary Clinkscales's 5x great granddaughter is Mandy Carter Mary Clinkscales's 5x great grandson is Earl Carter   Mary Clinkscales's 6x great grandson is Jason Carter Mary Clinkscales's 6x great granddaughter is Sarah Murphy Mary Clinkscales's 6x great grandson is James Earl Carter IV Mary Clinkscales's 6x great granddaughter is Margaret Carter Mary Clinkscales's 6x great grandson is Joshua Carter Mary Clinkscales's 6x great grandson was Jeremy Carter Mary Clinkscales's 6x great grandson is James Carter Mary Clinkscales's 6x great grandson is Hugo Wentzel   Mary Clinkscales's 7x great grandson is Henry Carter Mary Clinkscales's 7x great grandson is Thomas Carter Mary Clinkscales's 7x great granddaughter is Josephine Murphy


Mary Clinkscales's in laws:

Mary Clinkscales's daughter in law was Eleanor Clinkscales Mary Clinkscales's son in law was Revd James Kay