How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Mary Redgrave
Mary Redgrave

Partners of 
Mary Redgrave

Roy Redgrave

Married

1916 - 1922

Mary Redgrave
Bio Details

Full name

Mary Redgrave

Maiden name

Mary Leresche

Gender

Female

Birth place

Ireland

Date of death:

1948

Thiird wife of the Father of British Actor, Sir Michael Redgrave
Mary Redgrave

Mary Redgrave

Died

1948

Trivia

Mary Redgrave Family

Mary Redgrave's former partners:

Mary Redgrave's former husband was Roy Redgrave


Mary Redgrave's former in laws:

Mary Redgrave's former father in law was George Redgrave Mary Redgrave's former mother in law was Zoe Howard Mary Redgrave's former grandfather in law was Cornelius Redgrave Mary Redgrave's former grandmother in law was Alice Redgrave Mary Redgrave's former grandfather in law was Edward Pym Mary Redgrave's former grandmother in law is Anna Pym Mary Redgrave's former sister in law was Zoe Redgrave Mary Redgrave's former brother in law was Cornelius Redgrave Mary Redgrave's former brother in law was Christopher Redgrave Mary Redgrave's former sister in law was Harriet Redgrave Mary Redgrave's former husband Roy Redgrave's aunt in law was Charlotte Westfield Mary Redgrave's former husband Roy Redgrave's uncle-by-marriage was James Westfield Mary Redgrave's former husband Roy Redgrave's uncle in law was Edward Redgrave Mary Redgrave's former husband Roy Redgrave's aunt in law was Alice Redgrave Mary Redgrave's former husband Roy Redgrave's uncle in law was Edwin Redgrave Mary Redgrave's former husband Roy Redgrave's uncle in law was Charles Redgrave Mary Redgrave's former husband Roy Redgrave's uncle in law was Hyma Redgrave Mary Redgrave's former husband Roy Redgrave's aunt in law was Amy Redgrave Mary Redgrave's former husband Roy Redgrave's aunt in law was Adelina Redgrave