How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Gabby Logan
Gabby Logan

Partners of 
Gabby Logan

Relationship History

Kenny Logan

Married

2 children together

2001

Professional Partners

James Jordan

Strictly Come Dancing Partner

danced together from 29 Sep 2007
until 28 Oct 2007

Gabby Logan
Bio Details

Full name

Gabby Logan

Maiden name

Gabby Yorath

Gender

Female

Age

44 (approx.)

Date of birth

1973

Occupations

TV Presenter

Gymnast

Radio Presenter

Education

University College, University of Durham, England, United Kingdom

Gabby Logan Siblings

Daniel Yorath

Brother

Sports Presenter
Gabby Logan

Gabby Logan

Age

44 (approx.)

Born

1973

Gabby Logan Partner(s) Other Children

Gabby Logan Children

Reuben Logan

born 2005, age 12
with Kenny Logan

Lois Logan

born 2005, age 12
with Kenny Logan

Trivia

Gabby Logan Family

Gabby Logan's parents:

Gabby Logan's father is Terry Yorath


Gabby Logan's children:

Gabby Logan's son is Reuben Logan Gabby Logan's daughter is Lois Logan


Gabby Logan's current partners:

Gabby Logan's husband is Kenny Logan


Gabby Logan's siblings:

Gabby Logan's brother was Daniel Yorath


Gabby Logan FameChain Links

Strictly Come Dancing 2007 Contestants - Series 5

2007

Other people in this association:

Kelly Brook 2007

Alesha Dixon 2007

Letitia Dean 2007

more...