How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Sarah Pratt
Sarah Pratt

Partners of 
Sarah Pratt

James Pratt

Married

1 child together

Sarah Pratt
Bio Details

Full name

Sarah Pratt

Maiden name

Sarah Lindsay

Gender

Female

Age

50 (approx.)

Date of birth

1790

Date of death:

1840

Sarah Pratt

Sarah Pratt

Age

50 (approx.)

Born

1790

Died

1840

Sarah Pratt Partner(s) Other Children

Sarah Pratt Children

John Pratt

born 1808, died 1888, age 80 (approx.)
with James Pratt

Trivia

Sarah Pratt Family

Sarah Pratt's children:

Sarah Pratt's son was John Pratt


Sarah Pratt's current partners:

Sarah Pratt's husband was James Pratt


Sarah Pratt's grandchildren:

Sarah Pratt's grandson was James Pratt


Sarah Pratt's great grandchildren:

Sarah Pratt's great granddaughter was Nina Carter   Sarah Pratt's great great granddaughter was Ethel Carter Sarah Pratt's great great grandson was William Carter Sarah Pratt's great great granddaughter was Lula Carter Sarah Pratt's great great grandson was James Earl Carter, Sr Sarah Pratt's great great granddaughter was Jeanette Carter   Sarah Pratt's 3x great grandson is President Jimmy Carter Sarah Pratt's 3x great granddaughter was Gloria Carter Spann Sarah Pratt's 3x great granddaughter was Ruth Carter Stapleton Sarah Pratt's 3x great grandson was Billy Carter   Sarah Pratt's 4x great grandson is Jack Carter Sarah Pratt's 4x great grandson is Chip Carter Sarah Pratt's 4x great grandson is Jeff Carter Sarah Pratt's 4x great granddaughter is Amy Carter Wentzel Sarah Pratt's 4x great grandson was William Carter Spann Sarah Pratt's 4x great granddaughter is Gloria Stapleton Sarah Pratt's 4x great grandson is Sydney Stapleton Sarah Pratt's 4x great granddaughter is Patricia Stapleton Sarah Pratt's 4x great grandson is Rober Stapleton Sarah Pratt's 4x great granddaughter is Kim Carter Sarah Pratt's 4x great granddaughter is Jana Carter Sarah Pratt's 4x great grandson is Buddy Carter Sarah Pratt's 4x great granddaughter is Marie Carter Sarah Pratt's 4x great granddaughter is Mandy Carter Sarah Pratt's 4x great grandson is Earl Carter   Sarah Pratt's 5x great grandson is Jason Carter Sarah Pratt's 5x great granddaughter is Sarah Murphy Sarah Pratt's 5x great grandson is James Earl Carter IV Sarah Pratt's 5x great granddaughter is Margaret Carter Sarah Pratt's 5x great grandson is Joshua Carter Sarah Pratt's 5x great grandson was Jeremy Carter Sarah Pratt's 5x great grandson is James Carter Sarah Pratt's 5x great grandson is Hugo Wentzel   Sarah Pratt's 6x great grandson is Henry Carter Sarah Pratt's 6x great grandson is Thomas Carter Sarah Pratt's 6x great granddaughter is Josephine Murphy


Sarah Pratt's in laws:

Sarah Pratt's father in law was William Pratt Sarah Pratt's mother in law was Mary Pratt Sarah Pratt's daughter in law was Mary Pratt