How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Mary Pratt
Mary Pratt

Partners of 
Mary Pratt

John Pratt

Married

1 child together

Mary Pratt Bio Details

Full name

Mary Ida Pratt

Maiden name

Mary Kay

Gender

Female

Age

83 (approx.)

Date of birth

1809

Date of death:

1892

Mary Pratt

Mary Ida Pratt

Age

83 (approx.)

Born

1809

Died

1892

Mary Pratt Partner(s) Other Children

Mary Pratt Children

James Pratt

born 1830 (ca.), age 110 (presumed dead, ca.)
with John Pratt

Mary Pratt Family

Mary Pratt's parents:

Mary Pratt's father was Revd James Kay Mary Pratt's mother was Elizabeth Kay


Mary Pratt's children:

Mary Pratt's son was James Pratt


Mary Pratt's current partners:

Mary Pratt's husband was John Pratt


Mary Pratt's grandparents:

Mary Pratt's grandfather was Francis Clinkscales Mary Pratt's grandmother was Mary Clinkscales Mary Pratt's grandfather was James Kay Mary Pratt's grandmother was Grace Kay


Mary Pratt's grandchildren:

Mary Pratt's granddaughter was Nina Carter


Mary Pratt's great grandchildren:

Mary Pratt's great granddaughter was Ethel Carter Mary Pratt's great grandson was William Carter Mary Pratt's great granddaughter was Lula Carter Mary Pratt's great grandson was James Earl Carter, Sr Mary Pratt's great granddaughter was Jeanette Carter   Mary Pratt's great great grandson is President Jimmy Carter Mary Pratt's great great granddaughter was Gloria Carter Spann Mary Pratt's great great granddaughter was Ruth Carter Stapleton Mary Pratt's great great grandson was Billy Carter   Mary Pratt's 3x great grandson is Jack Carter Mary Pratt's 3x great grandson is Chip Carter Mary Pratt's 3x great grandson is Jeff Carter Mary Pratt's 3x great granddaughter is Amy Carter Wentzel Mary Pratt's 3x great grandson was William Carter Spann Mary Pratt's 3x great granddaughter is Gloria Stapleton Mary Pratt's 3x great grandson is Sydney Stapleton Mary Pratt's 3x great granddaughter is Patricia Stapleton Mary Pratt's 3x great grandson is Rober Stapleton Mary Pratt's 3x great granddaughter is Kim Carter Mary Pratt's 3x great granddaughter is Jana Carter Mary Pratt's 3x great grandson is Buddy Carter Mary Pratt's 3x great granddaughter is Marie Carter Mary Pratt's 3x great granddaughter is Mandy Carter Mary Pratt's 3x great grandson is Earl Carter   Mary Pratt's 4x great grandson is Jason Carter Mary Pratt's 4x great granddaughter is Sarah Murphy Mary Pratt's 4x great grandson is James Earl Carter IV Mary Pratt's 4x great granddaughter is Margaret Carter Mary Pratt's 4x great grandson is Joshua Carter Mary Pratt's 4x great grandson was Jeremy Carter Mary Pratt's 4x great grandson is James Carter Mary Pratt's 4x great grandson is Hugo Wentzel   Mary Pratt's 5x great grandson is Henry Carter Mary Pratt's 5x great grandson is Thomas Carter Mary Pratt's 5x great granddaughter is Josephine Murphy


Mary Pratt's uncles and aunts:

Mary Pratt's uncle was Francis Clinkscales Mary Pratt's aunt-by-marriage was Eleanor Clinkscales


Mary Pratt's cousins:

Mary Pratt's cousin was Sarah Cowan


Mary Pratt's first cousins once removed:

Mary Pratt's first cousin once removed was Sophronia Pratt


Mary Pratt's in laws:

Mary Pratt's father in law was James Pratt Mary Pratt's mother in law was Sarah Pratt Mary Pratt's grandfather in law was William Pratt Mary Pratt's grandmother in law was Mary Pratt Mary Pratt's daughter in law was Sophronia Pratt