How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Katharine Roberts
Katharine Roberts

Partners of 
Katharine Roberts

Michael Roberts

Married

21 Mar 2014

Katharine Roberts
Bio Details

Full name

Katharine Elizabeth I Roberts

Maiden name

Katharine Welby

Gender

Female

Age

32 (approx.)

Date of birth

1986

Birth place

London, UK

Katharine Roberts Siblings

Johanna Welby

Sister

Timothy Welby

Brother

Peter Welby

Brother

Eleanor Welby

Sister

Hannah Welby

Sister

Second daughter of Justin Welby, The Archbishop of Canterbury
Katharine Roberts

Katharine Elizabeth I Roberts

Age

32 (approx.)

Born

1986

Trivia

Katharine Roberts Family

Katharine Roberts's parents:

Katharine Roberts's father is Justin Welby Katharine Roberts's mother is Caroline Welby


Katharine Roberts's current partners:

Katharine Roberts's husband is Michael Roberts


Katharine Roberts's siblings:

Katharine Roberts's sister was Johanna Welby Katharine Roberts's brother is Timothy Welby Katharine Roberts's brother is Peter Welby Katharine Roberts's sister is Eleanor Welby Katharine Roberts's sister is Hannah Welby


Katharine Roberts's grandparents:

Katharine Roberts's grandfather was Sir Anthony Montague Browne Katharine Roberts's grandmother is Jane Williams


Katharine Roberts's great grandparents:

Katharine Roberts's great grandfather was Gervas Portal Katharine Roberts's great grandmother is Iris Portal Katharine Roberts's great grandfather was Lt Col Andrew Montague-Browne Katharine Roberts's great grandmother is Violet Montague-Browne   Katharine Roberts's great great grandfather was Sir Montagu Butler Katharine Roberts's great great grandfather was Edward Portal Katharine Roberts's great great grandmother was Rose Portal Katharine Roberts's great great grandfather was Major General Andrew Montague Browne Katharine Roberts's great great grandmother was Alice Browne   Katharine Roberts's 3x great grandfather was William Portal Katharine Roberts's 3x great grandmother was Betsey Portal Katharine Roberts's 3x great grandfather is Lt-Col James Fergusson Katharine Roberts's 3x great grandmother is Margaret Fergusson   Katharine Roberts's 4x great grandfather was Richard Portal Katharine Roberts's 4x great grandmother was Mary Portal   Katharine Roberts's 5x great grandfather was Abraham Portal Katharine Roberts's 5x great grandmother was Elizabeth Portal   Katharine Roberts's 6x great grandfather was Peter Portal Katharine Roberts's 6x great grandmother was Mary Portal   Katharine Roberts's 7x great grandfather was Jean Portal Katharine Roberts's 7x great grandmother was Fran├žoise Portal


Katharine Roberts's step-grandparents:

Katharine Roberts's step-grandfather is Charles Williams CBE Katharine Roberts's step-grandmother was Nonie Sargant Katharine Roberts's step-grandmother is Shelagh Montague-Browne


Katharine Roberts's former step-grandparents:

Katharine Roberts's former step-grandfather was Gavin Welby


Katharine Roberts's uncles and aunts:

Katharine Roberts's aunt is Jane Hoare-Temple Katharine Roberts's uncle-by-marriage is Piers Hoare-Temple


Katharine Roberts's great uncles and aunts:

Katharine Roberts's great aunt is Susan Batten


Katharine Roberts's cousins:

Katharine Roberts's cousin is Guy Hoare-Temple


Katharine Roberts's first cousins once removed:

Katharine Roberts's first cousin once removed is Amanda Batten Katharine Roberts's first cousin once removed is Charles Batten